Brock B24 7x17/4x100 ET38 DIA63,4
Photos 5 | from 7 850 up to 10 967 ₴ Compare prices 9 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):4 bolt(s), 100 mm CH (DIA):63.4 mm Departure (ET):38 mm |
Configurations Brock B24 67
Specifications
Brock B24 7x17/4x100 ET38 DIA63,4 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Brock 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Brock.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Brock B24 7x17/4x100 ET38 DIA63,4
Brock B24 Schwarz Glanz Voll Poliert (SGVP) (R17 W7.0 PCD4x100 ET38 DIA63. | 8 999 ₴ |
Brock B24 R17 W7 PCD4x100 ET38 DIA63.4 Black Gloss rim304Brock | 8 604 ₴ |
Brock B24 (7J x 17 4x100 ET38 DIA63.4) Black На замовлення з Європи. | 10 592 ₴ |
Brock B24 Black R17 W7.0 PCD4x100 ET38 DIA63.4 | 9 682 ₴ |
Диски Brock B24 7x17 4x100 ET38 DIA63,4 (gloss black full polished) (10011 | 8 387 ₴ |
Brock B24 (7J x 17 4x100 ET38 DIA63.4) SG На замовлення з Європи. | 9 933 ₴ |
Brock B24 (7J x 17 4x100 ET38 DIA63.4) SGVP На замовлення з Європи. | 10 768 ₴ |
Brock B24 BP R17 W7.0 PCD4x100 ET38 DIA63.4 | 10 967 ₴ |
Диски Brock B24 7x17 4x100 ET38 DIA63,4 (gloss black) (1002247459) | 7 850 ₴ |
Close
Similar