|
7,5x18/5x112 ET32 DIA66
|
7.5 " | 18 " | 5 bolt(s) | 112 mm | 32 mm | cast | 7 726 ₴ | Rozetka.ua |
|
7,5x18/5x108 ET50 DIA63
|
7.5 " | 18 " | 5 bolt(s) | 108 mm | 50 mm | cast | 9 668 .. 13 018 ₴ |
Compare prices 10 |
|
7,5x18/5x112 ET25 DIA66
|
7.5 " | 18 " | 5 bolt(s) | 112 mm | 25 mm | cast | 9 668 .. 14 344 ₴ |
Compare prices 9 |
|
7,5x18/5x112 ET29 DIA66
|
7.5 " | 18 " | 5 bolt(s) | 112 mm | 29 mm | cast | 9 668 .. 14 024 ₴ |
Compare prices 18 |
|
7,5x18/5x112 ET35 DIA66
|
7.5 " | 18 " | 5 bolt(s) | 112 mm | 35 mm | cast | 9 668 .. 14 344 ₴ |
Compare prices 21 |
|
7,5x18/5x112 ET44 DIA66
|
7.5 " | 18 " | 5 bolt(s) | 112 mm | 44 mm | cast | 9 668 .. 14 344 ₴ |
Compare prices 19 |
|
7,5x18/5x112 ET45 DIA66
|
7.5 " | 18 " | 5 bolt(s) | 112 mm | 45 mm | cast | 9 668 .. 14 986 ₴ |
Compare prices 21 |
|
7,5x18/5x112 ET48 DIA57
|
7.5 " | 18 " | 5 bolt(s) | 112 mm | 48 mm | cast | 9 668 .. 14 344 ₴ |
Compare prices 12 |
|
7,5x18/5x112 ET49 DIA57
|
7.5 " | 18 " | 5 bolt(s) | 112 mm | 49 mm | cast | 9 668 .. 14 344 ₴ |
Compare prices 20 |
|
7,5x18/5x112 ET49 DIA66
|
7.5 " | 18 " | 5 bolt(s) | 112 mm | 49 mm | cast | 9 668 .. 12 512 ₴ |
Compare prices 11 |
|
7,5x18/5x110 ET41 DIA65
|
7.5 " | 18 " | 5 bolt(s) | 110 mm | 41 mm | cast | 10 081 .. 14 344 ₴ |
Compare prices 17 |
|
7,5x18/5x112 ET33 DIA66
|
7.5 " | 18 " | 5 bolt(s) | 112 mm | 33 mm | cast | 10 081 .. 14 344 ₴ |
Compare prices 18 |
|
7,5x18/5x112 ET42 DIA66
|
7.5 " | 18 " | 5 bolt(s) | 112 mm | 42 mm | cast | 10 081 .. 14 344 ₴ |
Compare prices 17 |
|
7,5x18/5x112 ET46 DIA57
|
7.5 " | 18 " | 5 bolt(s) | 112 mm | 46 mm | cast | 10 081 .. 14 344 ₴ |
Compare prices 9 |
|
7,5x18/5x112 ET51 DIA66
|
7.5 " | 18 " | 5 bolt(s) | 112 mm | 51 mm | cast | 10 081 .. 14 024 ₴ |
Compare prices 10 |
|
7,5x18/5x112 ET52 DIA66
|
7.5 " | 18 " | 5 bolt(s) | 112 mm | 52 mm | cast | 10 081 .. 14 344 ₴ |
Compare prices 15 |
|
7,5x18/5x114,3 ET35 DIA72
|
7.5 " | 18 " | 5 bolt(s) | 114.3 mm | 35 mm | cast | 10 081 .. 14 344 ₴ |
Compare prices 15 |
|
7,5x18/5x114,3 ET45 DIA72
|
7.5 " | 18 " | 5 bolt(s) | 114.3 mm | 45 mm | cast | 10 081 .. 14 344 ₴ |
Compare prices 15 |
|
7,5x18/5x114,3 ET49,5 DIA
|
7.5 " | 18 " | 5 bolt(s) | 114.3 mm | 50 mm | cast | 10 081 .. 14 410 ₴ |
Compare prices 12 |
|
7,5x18/5x114,3 ET50,5 DIA
|
7.5 " | 18 " | 5 bolt(s) | 114.3 mm | 51 mm | cast | 10 081 .. 13 466 ₴ |
Compare prices 11 |
|
7,5x18/5x114,3 ET53 DIA67
|
7.5 " | 18 " | 5 bolt(s) | 114.3 mm | 53 mm | cast | 10 081 .. 14 344 ₴ |
Compare prices 9 |
|
7,5x18/5x114,3 ET55 DIA67
|
7.5 " | 18 " | 5 bolt(s) | 114.3 mm | 55 mm | cast | 10 081 .. 14 344 ₴ |
Compare prices 16 |
|
7,5x18/5x115 ET41 DIA70
|
7.5 " | 18 " | 5 bolt(s) | 115 mm | 41 mm | cast | 10 081 .. 14 344 ₴ |
Compare prices 10 |
|
7,5x18/5x120 ET45 DIA72
|
7.5 " | 18 " | 5 bolt(s) | 120 mm | 45 mm | cast | 10 081 .. 14 344 ₴ |
Compare prices 18 |
|
7,5x18/5x108 ET45 DIA72
|
7.5 " | 18 " | 5 bolt(s) | 108 mm | 45 mm | cast | 10 577 .. 14 344 ₴ |
Compare prices 13 |
|
7,5x18/5x112 ET51 DIA57
|
7.5 " | 18 " | 5 bolt(s) | 112 mm | 51 mm | cast | 10 743 .. 14 344 ₴ |
Compare prices 8 |
|
7,5x18/5x112 ET25 DIA66
|
7.5 " | 18 " | 5 bolt(s) | 112 mm | 25 mm | cast | 11 358 .. 14 410 ₴ |
Compare prices 3 |
|
7,5x18/5x112 ET40 DIA66
|
7.5 " | 18 " | 5 bolt(s) | 112 mm | 40 mm | cast | 11 748 .. 13 892 ₴ |
Compare prices 5 |
|
7,5x18/5x114,3 ET51 DIA67
|
7.5 " | 18 " | 5 bolt(s) | 114.3 mm | 51 mm | cast | 12 452 .. 14 344 ₴ |
Compare prices 4 |
|
7,5x18/5x112 ET51 DIA66
|
7.5 " | 18 " | 5 bolt(s) | 112 mm | 51 mm | cast | 13 102 ₴ | Auto-disk.com.ua |
|
7,5x18/5x114,3 ET49 DIA67
|
7.5 " | 18 " | 5 bolt(s) | 114.3 mm | 49 mm | cast | 13 112 .. 14 024 ₴ |
Compare prices 2 |
|
7,5x18/5x114,3 ET50 DIA67
|
7.5 " | 18 " | 5 bolt(s) | 114.3 mm | 50 mm | cast | 13 112 .. 14 784 ₴ |
Compare prices 4 |
|
7,5x18/5x115 ET41 DIA70
|
7.5 " | 18 " | 5 bolt(s) | 115 mm | 41 mm | cast | 13 112 .. 14 024 ₴ |
Compare prices 2 |
|
7,5x18/5x114,3 ET50 DIA60
|
7.5 " | 18 " | 5 bolt(s) | 114.3 mm | 50 mm | cast | 13 464 ₴ | Auto-disk.com.ua |
|
7,5x19/5x108 ET44,5 DIA63
|
7.5 " | 19 " | 5 bolt(s) | 108 mm | 45 mm | cast | 9 999 .. 16 054 ₴ |
Compare prices 5 |
|
7,5x19/5x114,3 ET40 DIA72
|
7.5 " | 19 " | 5 bolt(s) | 114.3 mm | 40 mm | cast | 11 391 .. 17 556 ₴ |
Compare prices 16 |
|
7,5x19/5x112 ET33 DIA66
|
7.5 " | 19 " | 5 bolt(s) | 112 mm | 33 mm | cast | 12 354 ₴ | Rozetka.ua |
|
7,5x19/5x112 ET44 DIA66
|
7.5 " | 19 " | 5 bolt(s) | 112 mm | 44 mm | cast | 12 602 .. 18 225 ₴ |
Compare prices 12 |
|
7,5x19/5x108 ET42 DIA65
|
7.5 " | 19 " | 5 bolt(s) | 108 mm | 42 mm | cast | 12 767 .. 18 225 ₴ |
Compare prices 15 |
|
7,5x19/5x108 ET50 DIA63
|
7.5 " | 19 " | 5 bolt(s) | 108 mm | 50 mm | cast | 12 767 .. 18 225 ₴ |
Compare prices 8 |
|
7,5x19/5x108 ET55 DIA63
|
7.5 " | 19 " | 5 bolt(s) | 108 mm | 55 mm | cast | 12 767 .. 18 225 ₴ |
Compare prices 14 |
|
7,5x19/5x112 ET32 DIA66
|
7.5 " | 19 " | 5 bolt(s) | 112 mm | 32 mm | cast | 12 767 .. 17 272 ₴ |
Compare prices 10 |
|
7,5x19/5x112 ET33 DIA66
|
7.5 " | 19 " | 5 bolt(s) | 112 mm | 33 mm | cast | 12 767 .. 18 225 ₴ |
Compare prices 18 |
|
7,5x19/5x112 ET43 DIA57
|
7.5 " | 19 " | 5 bolt(s) | 112 mm | 43 mm | cast | 12 767 .. 18 225 ₴ |
Compare prices 13 |
|
7,5x19/5x112 ET47 DIA66
|
7.5 " | 19 " | 5 bolt(s) | 112 mm | 47 mm | cast | 12 767 .. 18 225 ₴ |
Compare prices 12 |
|
7,5x19/5x112 ET51 DIA57
|
7.5 " | 19 " | 5 bolt(s) | 112 mm | 51 mm | cast | 12 767 .. 18 225 ₴ |
Compare prices 16 |
|
7,5x19/5x114,3 ET45 DIA67
|
7.5 " | 19 " | 5 bolt(s) | 114.3 mm | 45 mm | cast | 12 767 .. 18 225 ₴ |
Compare prices 15 |
|
7,5x19/5x114,3 ET49,5 DIA
|
7.5 " | 19 " | 5 bolt(s) | 114.3 mm | 50 mm | cast | 12 767 .. 17 272 ₴ |
Compare prices 12 |
|
7,5x19/5x114,3 ET53 DIA67
|
7.5 " | 19 " | 5 bolt(s) | 114.3 mm | 53 mm | cast | 12 767 .. 18 225 ₴ |
Compare prices 16 |
|
7,5x19/5x120 ET52 DIA72
|
7.5 " | 19 " | 5 bolt(s) | 120 mm | 52 mm | cast | 12 767 .. 18 225 ₴ |
Compare prices 15 |
|
7,5x19/5x108 ET44 DIA63
|
7.5 " | 19 " | 5 bolt(s) | 108 mm | 44 mm | cast | 13 139 .. 18 225 ₴ |
Compare prices 5 |
|
7,5x19/5x112 ET53,5 DIA66
|
7.5 " | 19 " | 5 bolt(s) | 112 mm | 54 mm | cast | 13 139 .. 16 376 ₴ |
Compare prices 4 |
|
7,5x19/5x120 ET44,5 DIA72
|
7.5 " | 19 " | 5 bolt(s) | 120 mm | 45 mm | cast | 13 139 .. 17 272 ₴ |
Compare prices 4 |
|
7,5x19/5x112 ET32 DIA66
|
7.5 " | 19 " | 5 bolt(s) | 112 mm | 32 mm | cast | 15 136 .. 17 556 ₴ |
Compare prices 5 |
|
7,5x19/5x112 ET53 DIA66
|
7.5 " | 19 " | 5 bolt(s) | 112 mm | 53 mm | cast | 15 447 .. 17 142 ₴ |
Compare prices 2 |
|
7,5x19/5x108 ET45 DIA63
|
7.5 " | 19 " | 5 bolt(s) | 108 mm | 45 mm | cast | 15 620 .. 17 556 ₴ |
Compare prices 3 |
|
7,5x19/5x108 ET51 DIA63
|
7.5 " | 19 " | 5 bolt(s) | 108 mm | 51 mm | cast | 15 620 ₴ | Auto-disk.com.ua |
|
7,5x19/5x112 ET54 DIA66
|
7.5 " | 19 " | 5 bolt(s) | 112 mm | 54 mm | cast | 15 752 ₴ | Auto-disk.com.ua |
|
7,5x19/5x114,3 ET50 DIA67
|
7.5 " | 19 " | 5 bolt(s) | 114.3 mm | 50 mm | cast | 15 752 .. 18 612 ₴ |
Compare prices 2 |
|
7,5x19/5x108 ET50,5 DIA63
|
7.5 " | 19 " | 5 bolt(s) | 108 mm | 51 mm | cast | 16 054 .. 16 367 ₴ |
Compare prices 2 |
|
7,5x19/5x120 ET45 DIA72
|
7.5 " | 19 " | 5 bolt(s) | 120 mm | 45 mm | cast | 16 456 .. 17 556 ₴ |
Compare prices 2 |
|
7,5x19/5x120 ET44 DIA72
|
7.5 " | 19 " | 5 bolt(s) | 120 mm | 44 mm | cast | 16 605 .. 18 225 ₴ |
Compare prices 3 |
|
7,5x19/5x114,3 ET49 DIA67
|
7.5 " | 19 " | 5 bolt(s) | 114.3 mm | 49 mm | cast | 18 225 ₴ | Avtodiski.net.ua |
|
8,5x18/5x114,3 ET40 DIA64
|
8.5 " | 18 " | 5 bolt(s) | 114.3 mm | 40 mm | cast | 9 255 .. 15 312 ₴ |
Compare prices 10 |
|
8,5x18/5x114,3 ET40 DIA64
|
8.5 " | 18 " | 5 bolt(s) | 114.3 mm | 40 mm | cast | 9 586 .. 13 937 ₴ |
Compare prices 5 |
|
8,5x18/5x112 ET30 DIA66
|
8.5 " | 18 " | 5 bolt(s) | 112 mm | 30 mm | cast | 10 495 .. 15 694 ₴ |
Compare prices 18 |
|
8,5x18/5x112 ET32 DIA66
|
8.5 " | 18 " | 5 bolt(s) | 112 mm | 32 mm | cast | 10 495 ₴ | Rozetka.ua |
|
8,5x18/5x112 ET34,5 DIA66
|
8.5 " | 18 " | 5 bolt(s) | 112 mm | 35 mm | cast | 10 495 .. 15 269 ₴ |
Compare prices 5 |
|
8,5x18/5x112 ET40 DIA66
|
8.5 " | 18 " | 5 bolt(s) | 112 mm | 40 mm | cast | 10 495 .. 15 312 ₴ |
Compare prices 8 |
|
8,5x18/5x112 ET44 DIA66
|
8.5 " | 18 " | 5 bolt(s) | 112 mm | 44 mm | cast | 10 495 .. 14 608 ₴ |
Compare prices 6 |
|
8,5x18/5x112 ET36 DIA66
|
8.5 " | 18 " | 5 bolt(s) | 112 mm | 36 mm | cast | 10 908 .. 14 996 ₴ |
Compare prices 7 |
|
8,5x18/5x114,3 ET35 DIA72
|
8.5 " | 18 " | 5 bolt(s) | 114.3 mm | 35 mm | cast | 10 908 .. 15 694 ₴ |
Compare prices 10 |
|
8,5x18/5x115 ET38 DIA70
|
8.5 " | 18 " | 5 bolt(s) | 115 mm | 38 mm | cast | 10 908 .. 15 269 ₴ |
Compare prices 9 |
|
8,5x18/5x120 ET46 DIA74
|
8.5 " | 18 " | 5 bolt(s) | 120 mm | 46 mm | cast | 10 908 .. 15 694 ₴ |
Compare prices 10 |
|
8,5x18/5x130 ET50 DIA71
|
8.5 " | 18 " | 5 bolt(s) | 130 mm | 50 mm | cast | 10 908 .. 15 694 ₴ |
Compare prices 11 |
|
8,5x18/5x114,3 ET38 DIA64
|
8.5 " | 18 " | 5 bolt(s) | 114.3 mm | 38 mm | cast | 10 994 .. 11 638 ₴ |
Compare prices 4 |
|
8,5x18/5x120 ET30 DIA72
|
8.5 " | 18 " | 5 bolt(s) | 120 mm | 30 mm | cast | 11 197 .. 15 694 ₴ |
Compare prices 11 |
|
8,5x18/5x108 ET45 DIA72
|
8.5 " | 18 " | 5 bolt(s) | 108 mm | 45 mm | cast | 11 280 .. 15 694 ₴ |
Compare prices 11 |
|
8,5x18/5x112 ET34 DIA66
|
8.5 " | 18 " | 5 bolt(s) | 112 mm | 34 mm | cast | 12 811 .. 15 694 ₴ |
Compare prices 3 |
|
8,5x18/5x112 ET44 DIA66
|
8.5 " | 18 " | 5 bolt(s) | 112 mm | 44 mm | cast | 13 440 .. 13 925 ₴ |
Compare prices 2 |
|
8,5x18/5x112 ET40 DIA66
|
8.5 " | 18 " | 5 bolt(s) | 112 mm | 40 mm | cast | 13 490 .. 14 264 ₴ |
Compare prices 3 |
|
8,5x18/5x112 ET35 DIA66
|
8.5 " | 18 " | 5 bolt(s) | 112 mm | 35 mm | cast | 13 860 .. 14 344 ₴ |
Compare prices 2 |
|
8,5x18/5x112 ET48 DIA66
|
8.5 " | 18 " | 5 bolt(s) | 112 mm | 48 mm | cast | 14 429 .. 15 694 ₴ |
Compare prices 2 |
|
8,5x18/5x114,3 ET45 DIA72
|
8.5 " | 18 " | 5 bolt(s) | 114.3 mm | 45 mm | cast | 14 429 .. 15 694 ₴ |
Compare prices 2 |
|
8,5x18/5x115 ET38 DIA70
|
8.5 " | 18 " | 5 bolt(s) | 115 mm | 38 mm | cast | 14 429 .. 15 694 ₴ |
Compare prices 2 |
|
8,5x18/5x108 ET45 DIA70
|
8.5 " | 18 " | 5 bolt(s) | 108 mm | 45 mm | cast | 16 148 ₴ | Auto-disk.com.ua |
|
8,5x19/5x112 ET20 DIA66
|
8.5 " | 19 " | 5 bolt(s) | 112 mm | 20 mm | cast | 10 701 .. 18 964 ₴ |
Compare prices 12 |
|
8,5x19/5x114,3 ET40 DIA64
|
8.5 " | 19 " | 5 bolt(s) | 114.3 mm | 40 mm | cast | 11 775 .. 18 964 ₴ |
Compare prices 9 |
|
8,5x19/5x112 ET25 DIA66
|
8.5 " | 19 " | 5 bolt(s) | 112 mm | 25 mm | cast | 12 420 .. 19 014 ₴ |
Compare prices 21 |
|
8,5x19/5x114,3 ET40 DIA64
|
8.5 " | 19 " | 5 bolt(s) | 114.3 mm | 40 mm | cast | 13 099 .. 16 499 ₴ |
Compare prices 5 |
|
8,5x19/5x108 ET45 DIA72
|
8.5 " | 19 " | 5 bolt(s) | 108 mm | 45 mm | cast | 13 139 .. 20 608 ₴ |
Compare prices 16 |
|
8,5x19/5x112 ET25 DIA66
|
8.5 " | 19 " | 5 bolt(s) | 112 mm | 25 mm | cast | 13 139 ₴ | Rozetka.ua |
|
8,5x19/5x112 ET34,5 DIA66
|
8.5 " | 19 " | 5 bolt(s) | 112 mm | 35 mm | cast | 13 139 .. 18 273 ₴ |
Compare prices 11 |
|
8,5x19/5x112 ET52 DIA66
|
8.5 " | 19 " | 5 bolt(s) | 112 mm | 52 mm | cast | 13 139 .. 19 014 ₴ |
Compare prices 13 |
|
8,5x19/5x120 ET50 DIA65
|
8.5 " | 19 " | 5 bolt(s) | 120 mm | 50 mm | cast | 13 139 .. 18 964 ₴ |
Compare prices 17 |
|
8,5x19/5x130 ET47 DIA71
|
8.5 " | 19 " | 5 bolt(s) | 130 mm | 47 mm | cast | 13 139 .. 14 699 ₴ |
Compare prices 3 |
|
8,5x19/5x130 ET52 DIA71
|
8.5 " | 19 " | 5 bolt(s) | 130 mm | 52 mm | cast | 13 139 .. 15 099 ₴ |
Compare prices 4 |
|
8,5x19/5x130 ET54 DIA71
|
8.5 " | 19 " | 5 bolt(s) | 130 mm | 54 mm | cast | 13 139 .. 18 580 ₴ |
Compare prices 6 |
|
8,5x19/5x100 ET40 DIA63
|
8.5 " | 19 " | 5 bolt(s) | 100 mm | 40 mm | cast | 13 552 .. 18 580 ₴ |
Compare prices 11 |
|
8,5x19/5x105 ET35 DIA56
|
8.5 " | 19 " | 5 bolt(s) | 105 mm | 35 mm | cast | 13 552 .. 18 964 ₴ |
Compare prices 19 |
|
8,5x19/5x108 ET45 DIA63
|
8.5 " | 19 " | 5 bolt(s) | 108 mm | 45 mm | cast | 13 552 .. 18 580 ₴ |
Compare prices 11 |
|
8,5x19/5x110 ET35 DIA65
|
8.5 " | 19 " | 5 bolt(s) | 110 mm | 35 mm | cast | 13 552 .. 18 580 ₴ |
Compare prices 16 |
|
8,5x19/5x112 ET42 DIA57
|
8.5 " | 19 " | 5 bolt(s) | 112 mm | 42 mm | cast | 13 552 .. 18 964 ₴ |
Compare prices 18 |
|
8,5x19/5x112 ET45 DIA66
|
8.5 " | 19 " | 5 bolt(s) | 112 mm | 45 mm | cast | 13 552 .. 18 964 ₴ |
Compare prices 18 |
|
8,5x19/5x112 ET55 DIA66
|
8.5 " | 19 " | 5 bolt(s) | 112 mm | 55 mm | cast | 13 552 .. 18 964 ₴ |
Compare prices 10 |
|
8,5x19/5x114,3 ET35 DIA72
|
8.5 " | 19 " | 5 bolt(s) | 114.3 mm | 35 mm | cast | 13 552 .. 18 580 ₴ |
Compare prices 14 |
|
8,5x19/5x114,3 ET45 DIA72
|
8.5 " | 19 " | 5 bolt(s) | 114.3 mm | 45 mm | cast | 13 552 .. 19 780 ₴ |
Compare prices 16 |
|
8,5x19/5x115 ET35 DIA70
|
8.5 " | 19 " | 5 bolt(s) | 115 mm | 35 mm | cast | 13 552 .. 18 964 ₴ |
Compare prices 13 |
|
8,5x19/5x120 ET30 DIA72
|
8.5 " | 19 " | 5 bolt(s) | 120 mm | 30 mm | cast | 13 552 .. 18 964 ₴ |
Compare prices 15 |
|
8,5x19/5x120 ET38 DIA72
|
8.5 " | 19 " | 5 bolt(s) | 120 mm | 38 mm | cast | 13 552 .. 18 580 ₴ |
Compare prices 10 |
|
8,5x19/5x130 ET54 DIA71
|
8.5 " | 19 " | 5 bolt(s) | 130 mm | 54 mm | cast | 13 552 .. 17 756 ₴ |
Compare prices 9 |
|
8,5x19/5x130 ET52 DIA71
|
8.5 " | 19 " | 5 bolt(s) | 130 mm | 52 mm | cast | 13 965 .. 19 780 ₴ |
Compare prices 9 |
|
8,5x19/5x114,3 ET38 DIA64
|
8.5 " | 19 " | 5 bolt(s) | 114.3 mm | 38 mm | cast | 14 628 .. 14 720 ₴ |
Compare prices 3 |
|
8,5x19/5x120 ET35 DIA64
|
8.5 " | 19 " | 5 bolt(s) | 120 mm | 35 mm | cast | 15 204 .. 17 556 ₴ |
Compare prices 4 |
|
8,5x19/5x112 ET25 DIA66
|
8.5 " | 19 " | 5 bolt(s) | 112 mm | 25 mm | cast | 15 350 .. 18 964 ₴ |
Compare prices 3 |
|
8,5x19/5x112 ET34 DIA66
|
8.5 " | 19 " | 5 bolt(s) | 112 mm | 34 mm | cast | 16 076 .. 17 980 ₴ |
Compare prices 8 |
|
8,5x19/5x120 ET38 DIA64
|
8.5 " | 19 " | 5 bolt(s) | 120 mm | 38 mm | cast | 16 376 ₴ | Gumma.ua |
|
8,5x19/5x130 ET47 DIA71
|
8.5 " | 19 " | 5 bolt(s) | 130 mm | 47 mm | cast | 16 376 .. 18 260 ₴ |
Compare prices 7 |
|
8,5x19/5x115 ET35 DIA70
|
8.5 " | 19 " | 5 bolt(s) | 115 mm | 35 mm | cast | 16 859 .. 18 580 ₴ |
Compare prices 2 |
|
8,5x19/5x112 ET35 DIA66
|
8.5 " | 19 " | 5 bolt(s) | 112 mm | 35 mm | cast | 17 028 .. 19 184 ₴ |
Compare prices 5 |
|
8,5x19/5x120 ET50 DIA67
|
8.5 " | 19 " | 5 bolt(s) | 120 mm | 50 mm | cast | 18 014 .. 19 642 ₴ |
Compare prices 3 |
|
8,5x19/5x112 ET25 DIA70
|
8.5 " | 19 " | 5 bolt(s) | 112 mm | 25 mm | cast | 18 612 ₴ | Auto-disk.com.ua |
|
8,5x19/5x112 ET55,2 DIA66
|
8.5 " | 19 " | 5 bolt(s) | 112 mm | 55 mm | cast | 18 952 .. 19 780 ₴ |
Compare prices 2 |
|
8,5x19/5x120 ET35 DIA72
|
8.5 " | 19 " | 5 bolt(s) | 120 mm | 35 mm | cast | 19 090 ₴ | Gumma.ua |
|
8,5x20/5x112 ET19 DIA66
|
8.5 " | 20 " | 5 bolt(s) | 112 mm | 19 mm | cast | 13 676 ₴ | Rozetka.ua |
|
8,5x20/5x114,3 ET35 DIA64
|
8.5 " | 20 " | 5 bolt(s) | 114.3 mm | 35 mm | cast | 13 924 .. 21 120 ₴ |
Compare prices 9 |
|
8,5x20/5x114,3 ET35 DIA64
|
8.5 " | 20 " | 5 bolt(s) | 114.3 mm | 35 mm | cast | 14 337 .. 19 376 ₴ |
Compare prices 6 |
|
8,5x20/5x112 ET26 DIA66
|
8.5 " | 20 " | 5 bolt(s) | 112 mm | 26 mm | cast | 14 916 .. 21 820 ₴ |
Compare prices 14 |
|
8,5x20/5x112 ET42 DIA66
|
8.5 " | 20 " | 5 bolt(s) | 112 mm | 42 mm | cast | 14 916 .. 21 824 ₴ |
Compare prices 16 |
|
8,5x20/5x112 ET55,5 DIA66
|
8.5 " | 20 " | 5 bolt(s) | 112 mm | 56 mm | cast | 14 916 .. 21 482 ₴ |
Compare prices 7 |
|
8,5x20/5x120 ET47 DIA72
|
8.5 " | 20 " | 5 bolt(s) | 120 mm | 47 mm | cast | 14 916 .. 21 820 ₴ |
Compare prices 17 |
|
8,5x20/5x108 ET45 DIA72
|
8.5 " | 20 " | 5 bolt(s) | 108 mm | 45 mm | cast | 15 329 .. 21 820 ₴ |
Compare prices 18 |
|
8,5x20/5x112 ET30 DIA66
|
8.5 " | 20 " | 5 bolt(s) | 112 mm | 30 mm | cast | 15 329 .. 21 820 ₴ |
Compare prices 16 |
|
8,5x20/5x112 ET40 DIA66
|
8.5 " | 20 " | 5 bolt(s) | 112 mm | 40 mm | cast | 15 329 .. 21 820 ₴ |
Compare prices 16 |
|
8,5x20/5x112 ET41 DIA57
|
8.5 " | 20 " | 5 bolt(s) | 112 mm | 41 mm | cast | 15 329 .. 21 820 ₴ |
Compare prices 18 |
|
8,5x20/5x112 ET45 DIA66
|
8.5 " | 20 " | 5 bolt(s) | 112 mm | 45 mm | cast | 15 329 .. 21 820 ₴ |
Compare prices 16 |
|
8,5x20/5x114,3 ET40 DIA72
|
8.5 " | 20 " | 5 bolt(s) | 114.3 mm | 40 mm | cast | 15 329 .. 21 820 ₴ |
Compare prices 16 |
|
8,5x20/5x114,3 ET45 DIA72
|
8.5 " | 20 " | 5 bolt(s) | 114.3 mm | 45 mm | cast | 15 329 .. 21 820 ₴ |
Compare prices 15 |
|
8,5x20/5x115 ET41 DIA70
|
8.5 " | 20 " | 5 bolt(s) | 115 mm | 41 mm | cast | 15 329 .. 20 477 ₴ |
Compare prices 12 |
|
8,5x20/5x120 ET25 DIA72
|
8.5 " | 20 " | 5 bolt(s) | 120 mm | 25 mm | cast | 15 329 .. 21 820 ₴ |
Compare prices 16 |
|
8,5x20/5x127 ET56 DIA71
|
8.5 " | 20 " | 5 bolt(s) | 127 mm | 56 mm | cast | 15 329 .. 21 820 ₴ |
Compare prices 12 |
|
8,5x20/5x130 ET51 DIA71
|
8.5 " | 20 " | 5 bolt(s) | 130 mm | 51 mm | cast | 15 329 .. 21 820 ₴ |
Compare prices 6 |
|
8,5x20/5x108 ET48 DIA63
|
8.5 " | 20 " | 5 bolt(s) | 108 mm | 48 mm | cast | 15 618 .. 21 820 ₴ |
Compare prices 14 |
|
8,5x20/5x120 ET40 DIA64
|
8.5 " | 20 " | 5 bolt(s) | 120 mm | 40 mm | cast | 15 783 .. 21 820 ₴ |
Compare prices 11 |
|
8,5x20/5x127 ET35 DIA71
|
8.5 " | 20 " | 5 bolt(s) | 127 mm | 35 mm | cast | 16 583 .. 21 820 ₴ |
Compare prices 5 |
|
8,5x20/5x112 ET55 DIA66
|
8.5 " | 20 " | 5 bolt(s) | 112 mm | 55 mm | cast | 18 031 .. 21 511 ₴ |
Compare prices 4 |
|
8,5x20/5x130 ET51 DIA71
|
8.5 " | 20 " | 5 bolt(s) | 130 mm | 51 mm | cast | 18 315 .. 20 372 ₴ |
Compare prices 6 |
|
8,5x20/5x112 ET56 DIA66
|
8.5 " | 20 " | 5 bolt(s) | 112 mm | 56 mm | cast | 18 436 .. 21 120 ₴ |
Compare prices 4 |
|
8,5x20/5x112 ET30 DIA66
|
8.5 " | 20 " | 5 bolt(s) | 112 mm | 30 mm | cast | 18 498 .. 22 310 ₴ |
Compare prices 3 |
|
8,5x20/5x112 ET30 DIA66
|
8.5 " | 20 " | 5 bolt(s) | 112 mm | 30 mm | cast | 18 992 .. 21 120 ₴ |
Compare prices 2 |
|
8,5x20/5x115 ET41 DIA70
|
8.5 " | 20 " | 5 bolt(s) | 115 mm | 41 mm | cast | 20 250 .. 21 820 ₴ |
Compare prices 2 |
|
9x21/5x112 ET56 DIA66
|
9 " | 21 " | 5 bolt(s) | 112 mm | 56 mm | cast | 14 998 .. 30 173 ₴ |
Compare prices 13 |
|
9x21/5x114,3 ET40 DIA70
|
9 " | 21 " | 5 bolt(s) | 114.3 mm | 40 mm | cast | 14 998 .. 30 173 ₴ |
Compare prices 4 |
|
9x21/5x120 ET45 DIA72
|
9 " | 21 " | 5 bolt(s) | 120 mm | 45 mm | cast | 14 998 .. 30 122 ₴ |
Compare prices 8 |
|
9x21/5x120 ET45 DIA74
|
9 " | 21 " | 5 bolt(s) | 120 mm | 45 mm | cast | 14 998 .. 30 122 ₴ |
Compare prices 12 |
|
9x21/5x120 ET48 DIA72
|
9 " | 21 " | 5 bolt(s) | 120 mm | 48 mm | cast | 14 998 .. 30 173 ₴ |
Compare prices 9 |
|
9x21/5x120 ET57 DIA65
|
9 " | 21 " | 5 bolt(s) | 120 mm | 57 mm | cast | 14 998 .. 30 173 ₴ |
Compare prices 16 |
|
9x21/5x112 ET40 DIA66
|
9 " | 21 " | 5 bolt(s) | 112 mm | 40 mm | cast | 15 899 .. 30 173 ₴ |
Compare prices 9 |
|
9x21/5x130 ET51 DIA71
|
9 " | 21 " | 5 bolt(s) | 130 mm | 51 mm | cast | 18 308 .. 28 223 ₴ |
Compare prices 5 |
|
9x21/5x108 ET39 DIA63
|
9 " | 21 " | 5 bolt(s) | 108 mm | 39 mm | cast | 18 392 .. 29 920 ₴ |
Compare prices 2 |
|
9x21/5x110 ET30 DIA65
|
9 " | 21 " | 5 bolt(s) | 110 mm | 30 mm | cast | 18 392 .. 30 173 ₴ |
Compare prices 10 |
|
9x21/5x112 ET30 DIA66
|
9 " | 21 " | 5 bolt(s) | 112 mm | 30 mm | cast | 18 392 .. 30 173 ₴ |
Compare prices 9 |
|
9x21/5x114,3 ET40 DIA72
|
9 " | 21 " | 5 bolt(s) | 114.3 mm | 40 mm | cast | 18 392 .. 30 173 ₴ |
Compare prices 7 |
|
9x21/5x120 ET30 DIA72
|
9 " | 21 " | 5 bolt(s) | 120 mm | 30 mm | cast | 18 392 .. 30 173 ₴ |
Compare prices 9 |
|
9x21/5x112 ET25 DIA66
|
9 " | 21 " | 5 bolt(s) | 112 mm | 25 mm | cast | 18 436 .. 30 173 ₴ |
Compare prices 10 |
|
9x21/5x120 ET38 DIA64
|
9 " | 21 " | 5 bolt(s) | 120 mm | 38 mm | cast | 18 436 .. 30 173 ₴ |
Compare prices 6 |
|
9x21/5x114,3 ET40 DIA70
|
9 " | 21 " | 5 bolt(s) | 114.3 mm | 40 mm | cast | 18 799 .. 19 712 ₴ |
Compare prices 2 |
|
9x21/5x108 ET38,5 DIA63
|
9 " | 21 " | 5 bolt(s) | 108 mm | 39 mm | cast | 26 887 .. 28 223 ₴ |
Compare prices 2 |
|
9x21/5x127 ET55 DIA71
|
9 " | 21 " | 5 bolt(s) | 127 mm | 55 mm | cast | 27 274 .. 30 173 ₴ |
Compare prices 4 |
|
9x21/5x108 ET38 DIA63
|
9 " | 21 " | 5 bolt(s) | 108 mm | 38 mm | cast | 29 009 .. 30 122 ₴ |
Compare prices 2 |
|
9x21/5x130 ET51 DIA71
|
9 " | 21 " | 5 bolt(s) | 130 mm | 51 mm | cast | 29 009 .. 30 173 ₴ |
Compare prices 2 |
|
9,5x19/5x112 ET25 DIA66
|
9.5 " | 19 " | 5 bolt(s) | 112 mm | 25 mm | cast | 11 197 .. 20 152 ₴ |
Compare prices 19 |
|
9,5x19/5x114,3 ET45 DIA64
|
9.5 " | 19 " | 5 bolt(s) | 114.3 mm | 45 mm | cast | 11 336 .. 16 422 ₴ |
Compare prices 14 |
|
9,5x19/5x130 ET54 DIA71
|
9.5 " | 19 " | 5 bolt(s) | 130 mm | 54 mm | cast | 13 800 ₴ | Rozetka.ua |
|
9,5x19/5x130 ET58 DIA71
|
9.5 " | 19 " | 5 bolt(s) | 130 mm | 58 mm | cast | 13 800 .. 17 623 ₴ |
Compare prices 7 |
|
9,5x19/5x108 ET27 DIA63
|
9.5 " | 19 " | 5 bolt(s) | 108 mm | 27 mm | cast | 14 255 .. 19 888 ₴ |
Compare prices 7 |
|
9,5x19/5x112 ET22 DIA66
|
9.5 " | 19 " | 5 bolt(s) | 112 mm | 22 mm | cast | 14 255 .. 20 152 ₴ |
Compare prices 16 |
|
9,5x19/5x112 ET48 DIA66
|
9.5 " | 19 " | 5 bolt(s) | 112 mm | 48 mm | cast | 14 255 .. 19 845 ₴ |
Compare prices 13 |
|
9,5x19/5x114,3 ET30 DIA72
|
9.5 " | 19 " | 5 bolt(s) | 114.3 mm | 30 mm | cast | 14 255 .. 20 152 ₴ |
Compare prices 17 |
|
9,5x19/5x114,3 ET45 DIA70
|
9.5 " | 19 " | 5 bolt(s) | 114.3 mm | 45 mm | cast | 14 255 .. 19 845 ₴ |
Compare prices 9 |
|
9,5x19/5x130 ET46 DIA71
|
9.5 " | 19 " | 5 bolt(s) | 130 mm | 46 mm | cast | 14 255 .. 19 845 ₴ |
Compare prices 5 |
|
9,5x19/5x120 ET25 DIA72
|
9.5 " | 19 " | 5 bolt(s) | 120 mm | 25 mm | cast | 14 709 .. 20 592 ₴ |
Compare prices 14 |
|
9,5x19/5x130 ET46 DIA71
|
9.5 " | 19 " | 5 bolt(s) | 130 mm | 46 mm | cast | 14 709 .. 19 404 ₴ |
Compare prices 9 |
|
9,5x19/5x114,3 ET45 DIA70
|
9.5 " | 19 " | 5 bolt(s) | 114.3 mm | 45 mm | cast | 16 948 ₴ | Auto-disk.com.ua |
|
9,5x19/5x130 ET58 DIA71
|
9.5 " | 19 " | 5 bolt(s) | 130 mm | 58 mm | cast | 17 142 .. 20 152 ₴ |
Compare prices 13 |
|
9,5x19/5x130 ET54 DIA71
|
9.5 " | 19 " | 5 bolt(s) | 130 mm | 54 mm | cast | 17 600 .. 19 404 ₴ |
Compare prices 7 |
|
9,5x19/5x120 ET30 DIA72
|
9.5 " | 19 " | 5 bolt(s) | 120 mm | 30 mm | cast | 17 623 .. 18 732 ₴ |
Compare prices 2 |
|
9,5x20/5x114,3 ET45 DIA64
|
9.5 " | 20 " | 5 bolt(s) | 114.3 mm | 45 mm | cast | 14 089 .. 19 780 ₴ |
Compare prices 11 |
|
9,5x20/5x112 ET25 DIA66
|
9.5 " | 20 " | 5 bolt(s) | 112 mm | 25 mm | cast | 15 364 .. 23 035 ₴ |
Compare prices 17 |
|
9,5x20/5x112 ET22 DIA66
|
9.5 " | 20 " | 5 bolt(s) | 112 mm | 22 mm | cast | 15 783 .. 23 035 ₴ |
Compare prices 18 |
|
9,5x20/5x108 ET52 DIA63
|
9.5 " | 20 " | 5 bolt(s) | 108 mm | 52 mm | cast | 16 238 .. 23 035 ₴ |
Compare prices 14 |
|
9,5x20/5x112 ET35 DIA66
|
9.5 " | 20 " | 5 bolt(s) | 112 mm | 35 mm | cast | 16 238 .. 23 035 ₴ |
Compare prices 11 |
|
9,5x20/5x112 ET42 DIA66
|
9.5 " | 20 " | 5 bolt(s) | 112 mm | 42 mm | cast | 16 238 .. 23 035 ₴ |
Compare prices 10 |
|
9,5x20/5x112 ET45 DIA66
|
9.5 " | 20 " | 5 bolt(s) | 112 mm | 45 mm | cast | 16 238 .. 22 572 ₴ |
Compare prices 16 |
|
9,5x20/5x114,3 ET45 DIA66
|
9.5 " | 20 " | 5 bolt(s) | 114.3 mm | 45 mm | cast | 16 238 .. 23 035 ₴ |
Compare prices 13 |
|
9,5x20/5x120 ET30 DIA72
|
9.5 " | 20 " | 5 bolt(s) | 120 mm | 30 mm | cast | 16 238 .. 23 035 ₴ |
Compare prices 16 |
|
9,5x20/5x120 ET40 DIA72
|
9.5 " | 20 " | 5 bolt(s) | 120 mm | 40 mm | cast | 16 238 .. 22 034 ₴ |
Compare prices 7 |
|
9,5x20/5x120 ET40 DIA74
|
9.5 " | 20 " | 5 bolt(s) | 120 mm | 40 mm | cast | 16 238 .. 23 035 ₴ |
Compare prices 9 |
|
9,5x20/5x130 ET45 DIA71
|
9.5 " | 20 " | 5 bolt(s) | 130 mm | 45 mm | cast | 16 238 .. 21 162 ₴ |
Compare prices 6 |
|
9,5x20/5x130 ET52 DIA71
|
9.5 " | 20 " | 5 bolt(s) | 130 mm | 52 mm | cast | 16 238 .. 23 035 ₴ |
Compare prices 5 |
|
9,5x20/5x112 ET57 DIA66
|
9.5 " | 20 " | 5 bolt(s) | 112 mm | 57 mm | cast | 16 692 .. 23 035 ₴ |
Compare prices 10 |
|
9,5x20/5x130 ET45 DIA71
|
9.5 " | 20 " | 5 bolt(s) | 130 mm | 45 mm | cast | 16 692 .. 22 146 ₴ |
Compare prices 7 |
|
9,5x20/5x130 ET52 DIA71
|
9.5 " | 20 " | 5 bolt(s) | 130 mm | 52 mm | cast | 16 692 .. 22 572 ₴ |
Compare prices 12 |
|
9,5x20/5x112 ET42 DIA66
|
9.5 " | 20 " | 5 bolt(s) | 112 mm | 42 mm | cast | 19 139 ₴ | Auto-disk.com.ua |
|
10x20/5x114,3 ET25 DIA66
|
10 " | 20 " | 5 bolt(s) | 114.3 mm | 25 mm | cast | 13 955 .. 16 060 ₴ |
Compare prices 4 |
|
10x20/5x120 ET30 DIA72
|
10 " | 20 " | 5 bolt(s) | 120 mm | 30 mm | cast | 13 955 .. 16 060 ₴ |
Compare prices 4 |
|
10x20/5x120 ET30 DIA74
|
10 " | 20 " | 5 bolt(s) | 120 mm | 30 mm | cast | 13 955 .. 16 060 ₴ |
Compare prices 4 |
|
10x20/5x112 ET18 DIA66
|
10 " | 20 " | 5 bolt(s) | 112 mm | 18 mm | cast | 14 779 .. 15 686 ₴ |
Compare prices 3 |
|
10x20/5x112 ET35 DIA66
|
10 " | 20 " | 5 bolt(s) | 112 mm | 35 mm | cast | 14 779 .. 16 060 ₴ |
Compare prices 4 |
|
10x20/5x112 ET20 DIA66
|
10 " | 20 " | 5 bolt(s) | 112 mm | 20 mm | cast | 14 916 .. 16 060 ₴ |
Compare prices 2 |
|
10x20/5x112 ET40 DIA66
|
10 " | 20 " | 5 bolt(s) | 112 mm | 40 mm | cast | 15 602 .. 16 060 ₴ |
Compare prices 2 |
|
10x22/5x120 ET26 DIA74
|
10 " | 22 " | 5 bolt(s) | 120 mm | 26 mm | cast | 13 759 .. 16 060 ₴ |
Compare prices 8 |
|
10x22/5x108 ET35 DIA63
|
10 " | 22 " | 5 bolt(s) | 108 mm | 35 mm | cast | 14 916 .. 34 780 ₴ |
Compare prices 5 |
|
10x22/5x112 ET25 DIA66
|
10 " | 22 " | 5 bolt(s) | 112 mm | 25 mm | cast | 14 916 .. 34 780 ₴ |
Compare prices 5 |
|
10x22/5x112 ET55 DIA66
|
10 " | 22 " | 5 bolt(s) | 112 mm | 55 mm | cast | 14 916 .. 34 780 ₴ |
Compare prices 8 |
|
10x22/5x120 ET26 DIA72
|
10 " | 22 " | 5 bolt(s) | 120 mm | 26 mm | cast | 14 916 .. 36 096 ₴ |
Compare prices 10 |
|
10x22/5x120 ET46 DIA72
|
10 " | 22 " | 5 bolt(s) | 120 mm | 46 mm | cast | 15 042 .. 30 092 ₴ |
Compare prices 5 |
|
10x22/5x130 ET55 DIA71
|
10 " | 22 " | 5 bolt(s) | 130 mm | 55 mm | cast | 29 080 .. 30 760 ₴ |
Compare prices 4 |
|
10x22/5x112 ET32 DIA66
|
10 " | 22 " | 5 bolt(s) | 112 mm | 32 mm | cast | 29 726 .. 36 096 ₴ |
Compare prices 4 |
|
10x22/5x127 ET47 DIA71
|
10 " | 22 " | 5 bolt(s) | 127 mm | 47 mm | cast | 34 780 ₴ | Avtodiski.net.ua |
|
10x22/5x130 ET55 DIA71
|
10 " | 22 " | 5 bolt(s) | 130 mm | 55 mm | cast | 34 780 ₴ | Avtodiski.net.ua |
|
10x22/5x120 ET40 DIA74
|
10 " | 22 " | 5 bolt(s) | 120 mm | 40 mm | cast | 36 096 ₴ | Avtodiski.net.ua |
|
10,5x20/5x112 ET18 DIA66
|
10.5 " | 20 " | 5 bolt(s) | 112 mm | 18 mm | cast | 12 850 .. 25 110 ₴ |
Compare prices 11 |
|
10,5x20/5x112 ET40 DIA66
|
10.5 " | 20 " | 5 bolt(s) | 112 mm | 40 mm | cast | 12 850 .. 25 110 ₴ |
Compare prices 6 |
|
10,5x20/5x114,3 ET25 DIA6
|
10.5 " | 20 " | 5 bolt(s) | 114.3 mm | 25 mm | cast | 12 850 .. 25 110 ₴ |
Compare prices 10 |
|
10,5x20/5x120 ET30 DIA72
|
10.5 " | 20 " | 5 bolt(s) | 120 mm | 30 mm | cast | 12 850 .. 25 110 ₴ |
Compare prices 8 |
|
10,5x20/5x120 ET30 DIA74
|
10.5 " | 20 " | 5 bolt(s) | 120 mm | 30 mm | cast | 12 850 .. 25 110 ₴ |
Compare prices 6 |
|
10,5x20/5x112 ET35 DIA66
|
10.5 " | 20 " | 5 bolt(s) | 112 mm | 35 mm | cast | 13 139 .. 25 110 ₴ |
Compare prices 6 |
|
10,5x20/5x112 ET20 DIA66
|
10.5 " | 20 " | 5 bolt(s) | 112 mm | 20 mm | cast | 23 338 .. 25 110 ₴ |
Compare prices 4 |
|
10,5x20/5x127 ET45 DIA71
|
10.5 " | 20 " | 5 bolt(s) | 127 mm | 45 mm | cast | 23 946 .. 25 110 ₴ |
Compare prices 2 |
|
11x19/5x130 ET69 DIA71
|
11 " | 19 " | 5 bolt(s) | 130 mm | 69 mm | cast | 12 354 .. 22 747 ₴ |
Compare prices 13 |
|
11x19/5x130 ET69 DIA71
|
11 " | 19 " | 5 bolt(s) | 130 mm | 69 mm | cast | 12 354 .. 22 731 ₴ |
Compare prices 6 |
|
11x19/5x112 ET50 DIA57
|
11 " | 19 " | 5 bolt(s) | 112 mm | 50 mm | cast | 21 921 .. 22 731 ₴ |
Compare prices 2 |
|
11x19/5x130 ET52 DIA71
|
11 " | 19 " | 5 bolt(s) | 130 mm | 52 mm | cast | 21 921 ₴ | Avtodiski.net.ua |
|
11x20/5x112 ET50 DIA57
|
11 " | 20 " | 5 bolt(s) | 112 mm | 50 mm | cast | 12 850 .. 25 667 ₴ |
Compare prices 18 |
|
11x20/5x120 ET30 DIA72
|
11 " | 20 " | 5 bolt(s) | 120 mm | 30 mm | cast | 12 850 .. 25 667 ₴ |
Compare prices 18 |
|
11x20/5x130 ET52 DIA71
|
11 " | 20 " | 5 bolt(s) | 130 mm | 52 mm | cast | 12 850 .. 24 884 ₴ |
Compare prices 5 |
|
11x20/5x130 ET57 DIA71
|
11 " | 20 " | 5 bolt(s) | 130 mm | 57 mm | cast | 12 850 .. 24 884 ₴ |
Compare prices 10 |
|
11x20/5x130 ET57 DIA71
|
11 " | 20 " | 5 bolt(s) | 130 mm | 57 mm | cast | 12 850 .. 25 667 ₴ |
Compare prices 5 |
|
11x20/5x130 ET66 DIA71
|
11 " | 20 " | 5 bolt(s) | 130 mm | 66 mm | cast | 12 850 .. 16 377 ₴ |
Compare prices 6 |
|
11x20/5x130 ET66 DIA71
|
11 " | 20 " | 5 bolt(s) | 130 mm | 66 mm | cast | 12 850 .. 13 699 ₴ |
Compare prices 2 |
|
11x20/5x130 ET70 DIA71
|
11 " | 20 " | 5 bolt(s) | 130 mm | 70 mm | cast | 12 850 .. 24 884 ₴ |
Compare prices 12 |
|
11x20/5x130 ET70 DIA71
|
11 " | 20 " | 5 bolt(s) | 130 mm | 70 mm | cast | 12 850 .. 24 503 ₴ |
Compare prices 4 |
|
11x20/5x130 ET52 DIA71
|
11 " | 20 " | 5 bolt(s) | 130 mm | 52 mm | cast | 13 699 .. 25 667 ₴ |
Compare prices 3 |
|
11x22/5x112 ET40 DIA66
|
11 " | 22 " | 5 bolt(s) | 112 mm | 40 mm | cast | 13 470 .. 16 060 ₴ |
Compare prices 7 |
|
11x22/5x120 ET38 DIA74
|
11 " | 22 " | 5 bolt(s) | 120 mm | 38 mm | cast | 13 759 .. 16 060 ₴ |
Compare prices 4 |
|
11x22/5x120 ET38 DIA72
|
11 " | 22 " | 5 bolt(s) | 120 mm | 38 mm | cast | 14 916 .. 16 060 ₴ |
Compare prices 2 |
|
11x22/5x112 ET15 DIA66
|
11 " | 22 " | 5 bolt(s) | 112 mm | 15 mm | cast | 38 121 .. 39 336 ₴ |
Compare prices 2 |
|