Brock B32 11x20/5x130 ET57 DIA71,5
Videos 4Photos 4 | from 12 850 up to 24 884 ₴ Compare prices 10 →Diameter (R):20 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 130 mm CH (DIA):71.5 mm Departure (ET):57 mm |
Configurations Brock B32 223
Specifications
Brock B32 11x20/5x130 ET57 DIA71,5 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Brock 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Brock.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Brock B32 11x20/5x130 ET57 DIA71,5
Brock B32 (11J x 20 5x130 ET57 DIA71.5) На замовлення з Європи. | 15 119 ₴ |
Brock B32 R20 W11 PCD5x130 ET57 DIA71.5 Himalaya Grey Polished BRB32112057 | 24 047 ₴ |
Brock B32 Black R20 W11.0 PCD5x130 ET57 DIA71.5 | 15 326 ₴ |
Brock B32 R20 W11 PCD5x130 ET57 DIA71.5 Himalaya Grey Polished | 24 884 ₴ |
Brock B32 (11J x 20 5x130 ET57 DIA71.5) Schwarz Klar Matt На замовлення з | 16 042 ₴ |
more offers 5 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar