Brock B34 7,5x17/5x114,3 ET45 DIA72,6
Videos 2Photos 5 | from 8 677 up to 12 628 ₴ Compare prices 14 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):72.6 mm Departure (ET):45 mm |
Configurations Brock B34 34
Specifications
Brock B34 7,5x17/5x114,3 ET45 DIA72,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Brock 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Brock.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Brock B34 7,5x17/5x114,3 ET45 DIA72,6
Brock B34 R17 W7.5 PCD5x114,3 ET45 DIA72.6 clear black matt | 10 530 ₴ |
Brock B34 Schwarz Glanz Voll Poliert (SGVP) (R17 W7.5 PCD5x114.3 ET45 DIA7 | 9 999 ₴ |
Brock B34 (7.5J x 17 5x114.3 ET45 DIA72.6) На замовлення з Європи. | 12 628 ₴ |
Brock B34 R17 W7.5 PCD5x114.3 ET45 DIA72.6 Black Matt rim406Brock | 10 023 ₴ |
Brock B34 Schwarz Klar Matt (SKM) R17 W7.5 PCD5x114.3 ET45 DIA72.6 | 11 500 ₴ |
more offers 9 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar