Brock SSM 4001 XL
Photos 5 |
Brock SSM 4001 XL |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Brock 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Brock.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Brock SSM 4001 XL
All prices 14 →Brock Ssm 4001 Xl | 842 ₴ |
Сендвічниця Brock SSM 4001 XL (SSM4001XL) | 1 001 ₴ |
Сэндвичница Brock SSM 4001 XL (SSM4001XL) SSM4001XL | 822 ₴ |
Сендвічниця Brock SSM 4001 XL (SSM4001XL) SSM4001XL | 833 ₴ |
Brock SSM 4001 XL (SSM4001XL) ssm4001xl | 833 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
Additional features toasters / sandwich makers Brock SSM 4001 XL:
- Mold size: 285x153 mm
We recommendCompare using chart →