Sencor SSM 4420SS
Photos 3 |
Sencor SSM 4420SS |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sencor 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sencor.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sencor SSM 4420SS
All prices 9 →Sencor Ssm 4420SS | 869 ₴ |
Бутербродница SENCOR SSM 4420SS 41013438 | 1 025 ₴ |
Sencor SSM 4420SS | 890 ₴ |
Sencor SENCOR SSM 4420SS | 849 ₴ |
Sencor SSM 4420SS SSM4420SS | 709 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →