Bugaboo Turtle Air
Videos 8Photos 9 |
Bugaboo Turtle Air |
|
Possibility to mount on Isofix base
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bugaboo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bugaboo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bugaboo Turtle Air
All prices 14 →Автокресло-переноска Bugaboo Nuna Turtle Air Grey 0+ чёрный (S002789005) | 10 533 ₴ |
Автокресло Bugaboo Nuna Turtle Air Grey 0+ черный (S002789005) | 10 522 ₴ |
Автокрісло Bugaboo Turtle Air By Nuna 0+ (40-85 см до 15 місяців) (S002789 | 11 099 ₴ |
Автокрісло Bugaboo Turtle Air By Nuna 0+ (40-85 см до 15 місяців) (S002789 | 11 199 ₴ |
Bugaboo Turtle Air By Nuna (S002789005) s002789005 | 11 199 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features car seat Bugaboo Turtle Air:
- Dimensions: 69x44x60 cm
We recommendCompare using chart →