CAM Original (S2200)
Videos 3Photos 21 |
CAM Original |
|
Maximum load: 15kg
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog CAM 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models CAM.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy CAM Original
All prices 14 →Стульчик для кормления Cam Original 4 в 1 розовый (S2200-C253) | 7 500 ₴ |
Стільчик для годування CAM Original 4 в 1 зелений S2200-C252 | 7 500 ₴ |
Стілець для годування Cam Original 4в1 зелений (S2200-C252) S2200-C252 | 6 828 ₴ |
Cam Стілець для годування Cam Original 4в1 зелений (S2200-C252) S2200-C252 | 6 828 ₴ |
Стільчик для годування CAM Original 4в1 Рожевий (S2200-C253) | 7 500 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →