Camry CR 2835G
Photos 13 |
Camry CR 2835G golden silver |
|
How to maintain the hair clipper or trimmerHow to properly clean and oil the clippers
How to choose a hair clipper?Basic factors and nuances of choosing a hair clipper
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Camry 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Camry.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Camry CR 2835G
All prices 26 →CAMRY CR-2835G | 1 759 ₴ |
CAMRY CR-2835G | 1 750 ₴ |
Тример Camry CR2835g | 1 584 ₴ |
Машинка для стрижки CAMRY CR-2835G | 1 676 ₴ |
Машинка для стрижки Camry CR 2835 gold | 1 591 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
High performance solution for stylists and home use
The Camry CR 2835G hair clipper offers a professional level of functionality and convenience, making it an ideal choice for both hairdressers and beauty salons, as well as for quality home haircuts.
Precision and versatility in cutting
With a set of 8 combs and titanium-coated ceramic blades, the Camry CR 2835G provides exceptional cutting precision and adapts to any hair type, offering a wide range of options for creating unique hairstyles.
Ergonomics and durability
The durable metal body with a mesh grip structure ensures ease of use and safety, while adjustable engine speed allows you to customize the machine to your individual needs and preferences.
Camry CR 2835G configurations
Price for Camry CR 2835G |
---|---|---|---|---|
Camry CR 2835G | from 1 584 ₴ | 29 offers | ||
Camry CR 2835S | from 1 591 ₴ | 26 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →