Candino Elegance C4756/2
Candino Elegance C4756/2 |
|
Everything you need to know about watch backlightingTypes of modern backlights in traditional and smart watches
Types of glass in watchesPlastic glass, mineral or sapphire? Types of glasses used in conventional and smartwatches
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Candino 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Candino.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Candino Elegance C4756/2
Годинник Candino Lady Elegance C4756/2 | 12 050 ₴ |
Часы CANDINO C4756/2 | 12 050 ₴ |
Жіночі наручні годинники Candino C4756/2 | 12 050 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →