Candy Smart Pro CSO 1285 T3-S white
Candy Smart Pro CSO 1285 T3-S white |
|
What do the symbols on clothing labels mean?Understanding the meaning of pictograms used for washing, spinning, drying, ironing, bleaching, and dry cleaning clothes
How much laundry can be loaded in the washing machine and how to determine the allowable load?How much laundry can your washing machine “accept” and why you should follow these recommendations
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Candy 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Candy.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Candy Smart Pro CSO 1285 T3-S white
All prices 21 →Пральна машина Candy CSO 1285TB3-S | 14 067 ₴ |
Пральна машина Candy Cso 1285T3-S | 13 545 ₴ |
Стиральная машина Candy Cso 1285TB3-S | 13 807 ₴ |
Стиральная машина фронтальная Candy cso 1285 tb3-s | 14 849 ₴ |
Стиральная машина CANDY CSO1285T3-S | 13 499 ₴ |
16 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →