Cannondale Topstone 2 2024 frame L (SKE-25-86)
Photos 7 |
Cannondale Topstone 2 2024 frame L |
|
How to take care of your bike and prepare it for the seasonAny bike needs close attention and quality maintenance.
Choosing a bike by frame size: 5 most important tipsLet's figure out why universal charts are not the best assistant for choosing a bike frame
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cannondale Topstone 2 2024 frame L
Велосипед 28" Cannondale TOPSTONE 2 (2023) olive green L (177-193 см) SKE- | 69 960 ₴ |
Велосипед 28" Cannondale TOPSTONE 2 рама - L 2024 OGN SKE-25-86 | 69 960 ₴ |
Cannondale Велосипед Cannondale TOPSTONE 2 28" рама - L 2023 OGN SKE-25-86 | 69 960 ₴ |
Cannondale Topstone 2 2024 frame L configurations
Price for Cannondale Topstone 2 2024 frame L |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cannondale Topstone 2 2024 frame L | from 69 960 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Cannondale Topstone 2 2024 frame S | from 69 960 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Cannondale Topstone 2 2024 frame XL | from 69 960 ₴ | 2 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →