Carl Zeiss 18mm f/2.8 Batis
Videos 32Photos 73 |
Carl Zeiss 18mm f/2.8 Batis |
|
OLED display on the lens body (for fixing settings). A very contrast lens + resists sunbeams well.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Carl Zeiss 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Carl Zeiss.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Carl Zeiss 18mm f/2.8 Batis
All prices 9 →Об'єктив для фотоапарата Zeiss Batis 2.8/18 E (Sony E) | 53 467 ₴ |
Объектив для фотоаппарата Zeiss Batis 2.8/18 E (Sony E) | 53 467 ₴ |
Об’єктив Zeiss Batis 18mm f/2.8 (Sony E) | 51 408 ₴ |
Широкоугольный объектив ZEISS Batis 2,8/18 | 50 693 ₴ |
Ширококутний об'єктив ZEISS Batis 2,8/18 | 48 200 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features camera lens Carl Zeiss 18mm f/2.8 Batis:
- OLED display on the lens body as an information scale (distance, aperture, flu, etc...)
We recommendCompare using chart →