CARMANi 13 Twinmax 8,5x19/5x114,3 ET35 DIA72,6
Photos 12 | from 9 020 up to 9 935 ₴ Compare prices 5 →Diameter (R):19 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):72.6 mm Departure (ET):35 mm |
Configurations CARMANi 13 Twinmax 18
Specifications
CARMANi 13 Twinmax 8,5x19/5x114,3 ET35 DIA72,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog CARMANi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models CARMANi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices CARMANi 13 Twinmax 8,5x19/5x114,3 ET35 DIA72,6
Carmani CA 13 Twinmax R19 W8.5 PCD5x114.3 ET35 DIA72.6 Black Polished CA13 | 9 601 ₴ |
Carmani CA 13 Twinmax R19 W8.5 PCD5x114.3 ET35 DIA72.6 Black Polished | 9 935 ₴ |
Carmani CA 13 Twinmax R19 W8.5 PCD5x114.3 ET35 DIA72.6 Black CA138519J35B | 9 020 ₴ |
Carmani CA 13 Twinmax R19 W8.5 PCD5x114.3 ET35 DIA72.6 Black | 9 333 ₴ |
Диски Carmani 13 8,5x19 5x114,3 ET35 DIA72,6 (black polished) (1000923522) | 9 255 ₴ |
Close
Similar