CARMANi 14 Paul 6,5x16/5x108 ET50 DIA63,4
Photos 5 | from 5 371 up to 6 744 ₴ Compare prices 7 →Diameter (R):16 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 108 mm CH (DIA):63.4 mm Departure (ET):50 mm |
Configurations CARMANi 14 Paul 36
Specifications
CARMANi 14 Paul 6,5x16/5x108 ET50 DIA63,4 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog CARMANi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models CARMANi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices CARMANi 14 Paul 6,5x16/5x108 ET50 DIA63,4
Carmani 14 R16 W6.5 PCD5x108 ET50 DIA63.4 BLACK POLISHED | 6 126 ₴ |
Carmani CA 14 Paul R16 W6.5 PCD5x108 ET50 DIA63.4 Silver CA146516F150KS | 5 439 ₴ |
Carmani CA 14 Paul R16 W6.5 PCD5x108 ET50 DIA63.4 Silver | 5 614 ₴ |
Carmani 14 R16 W6.5 PCD5x108 ET50 DIA63.4 crystal silver | 5 772 ₴ |
Carmani 14 R16 W6.5 PCD5x108 ET50 DIA63.4 hg | 6 744 ₴ |
Диски Carmani 14 6,5x16 5x108 ET50 DIA63,4 (hyper gun) (1002336722) | 6 446 ₴ |
Диски Carmani 14 6,5x16 5x108 ET50 DIA63,4 (crystal silver) (1001168259) | 5 371 ₴ |
Close
Similar