CARMANi 15 Oskar 7x17/5x112 ET47 DIA66,6
Videos 1Photos 7 | from 5 950 up to 7 290 ₴ Compare prices 9 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):66.6 mm Departure (ET):47 mm |
Configurations CARMANi 15 Oskar 44
Specifications
CARMANi 15 Oskar 7x17/5x112 ET47 DIA66,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog CARMANi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models CARMANi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices CARMANi 15 Oskar 7x17/5x112 ET47 DIA66,6
Carmani 15 R17 W7 PCD5x112 ET47 DIA66.6 crystal silver | 6 987 ₴ |
Carmani CA 15 Oskar R17 W7 PCD5x112 ET47 DIA66.6 Hyper Gun CA150717H547HG | 6 648 ₴ |
Carmani CA 15 Oskar R17 W7 PCD5x112 ET47 DIA66.6 Silver | 6 794 ₴ |
Carmani 15 R17 W7 PCD5x112 ET47 DIA66.6 BLACK POLISHED | 7 290 ₴ |
Carmani CA 15 Oskar R17 W7 PCD5x112 ET47 DIA66.6 Silver CA150717H547KS | 6 573 ₴ |
Carmani CA 15 Oskar R17 W7 PCD5x112 ET47 DIA66.6 Hyper Gun | 6 872 ₴ |
Диски Carmani 15 7x17 5x112 ET47 DIA66,6 (black polished) (1001160771) | 6 156 ₴ |
Диски Carmani 15 7x17 5x112 ET47 DIA66,6 (crystal silver) (1001271579) | 5 950 ₴ |
Диски Carmani 15 7x17 5x112 ET47 DIA66,6 (hyper gun) (1002336683) | 5 991 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar