Carrello Cascata CRL-10303
Videos 4Photos 4 |
Carrello Cascata CRL-10303 |
|
Maximum load: 15kg
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Carrello 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Carrello.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Carrello Cascata CRL-10303
All prices 41 →Стульчик-качели Carrello Cascata (CRL-10303/1 Tropical Green) | 8 280 ₴ |
Стільчик для годування 3 в 1 Carrello Cascata CRL-10303/1 Ash Grey | 8 280 ₴ |
Carrello Krzesełko Do Karmienia Bujaczek Cascata CRL Cream Beige 2023 | 9 758 ₴ |
Стілець-гойдалка Carrello Cascata CRL-10303/1 Ash Grey | 8 260 ₴ |
Стільчик-качалка CARRELLO Cascata Cream Beige (CRL-10303/1 CreamBeige) | 8 370 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Our "baby boss" is 7 months old, time to mash in his own Cascata throne. The baby's back is still not quite strong, and we were considering options for high chairs with seat adjustment in a semi-recumbent position. The chair is fully adjustable for the child, not expensive and looks very stylish! We are very satisfied. The child plays with dishes and toys at the table, is fastened, watches his mother run around the kitchen. He made life easier not found |
Add Review
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →