Carrello Connect 2 in 1 (CRL-5502/1)
Videos 3Photos 4 |
Carrello Connect 2 in 1
Design:universal, 2 in 1
Folding:booklike type
Protection:bumper bar, crotch strap, belts
Adjustments:backrest, footrest
Chassis Width:72 cm
Complete weight:13.5 kg
The hood drops down to the bumper
Max load: 30kg
All specifications
Buy Carrello Connect 2 in 1
All prices 17 →Универсальная коляска 2 в 1 для двойни Carrello Connect Rock Gray (CRL-550 | 11 800 ₴ |
Коляска універсальна для двійні Carrello Connect CRL-5502/1 Rock Gray | 11 800 ₴ |
Коляска-трансформер для двійні Carrello Connect CRL-5502/1 Rock Gray | 11 210 ₴ |
Коляска універсальна CARRELLO Connect CRL-5502/1 Cotton Beige для двійні,л | 12 390 ₴ |
Универсальная коляска 2 в 1 для двойни Carrello Connect Cotton Beige (CRL- | 11 800 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →