Carrello Echo CRL-8508
Videos 8Photos 11 |
Carrello Echo CRL-8508
Design:pushchairs
Folding:booklike type
Protection:bumper bar, crotch strap, belts
Adjustments:backrest, footrest
Chassis Width:52 cm
Complete weight:9.6 kg
The hood drops down to the bumper. Pocket on the back of the stroller
Maximum load: 15kg
All specifications
Buy Carrello Echo CRL-8508
All prices 52 →Прогулочная коляска Carrello Echo CRL-8508 Rhino Gray | 6 880 ₴ |
Коляска прогулянкова Carrello Echo CRL-8508 Charm Pink 8508 Charm Pink | 5 880 ₴ |
Прогулянкова коляска Carrello Echo CRL-8508/1 Emerald Green 8508 Emerald G | 5 145 ₴ |
Візок прогулянковий CARRELLO Echo CRL-8508 Charm Pink | 6 500 ₴ |
Прогулочная коляска Carrello Echo CRL-8508 Emerald Green | 6 880 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We skated in a stroller one summer. Color light gray did not fade, the fabric is very dense and of good quality. A large capacious basket with a spare pocket, if suddenly the child is sleeping, you can get anything. Deep hood that goes down to the bumper to cover my baby well. Wheels are forward rotating, with a clamp. The stroller is very light, comfortable and can be said to go by itself. Folds easily and takes up minimal space. The cover for the legs began to be used with the onset of cold weather: it is warm and cozy for the child. There was no mosquito net Юлия Вельц: use Carrello Echo CRL-8508 few months |
comfortable for both mother and child, passable, looks aesthetically pleasing white frame is quite easily soiled Alexandra: use Carrello Echo CRL-8508 more than year |
Add Review
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →
Advantages: convenient for both mother and child,