Casa Si Partner
Photos 3 |
Casa Si Partner |
|
Internal lining made of thermally insulating material based on foil.
For transporting cargo weighing up to 25 kg.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Casa Si Partner
All prices 10 →Сумка-візок Casa Si Partner Blue (CS93076Y06B) (DAS302425) | 1 927 ₴ |
Сумка-тележка Casa Si Partner Blue (CS93076Y06B) (DAS302425) DAS302425 | 1 814 ₴ |
Сумка-візок Casa Si Partner Blue (CS93076Y06B) (DAS302425) DAS302425 | 1 824 ₴ |
Сумка-візок Casa Si Partner Blue (CS93076Y06B) | 1 824 ₴ |
Господарська сумка-візок Casa Si Partner 40л Blue (DAS302425) DAS302425 | 1 824 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →