Catalano Green Lux 60 160GRLXN00 600 mm
Videos 1Photos 6 |
Catalano Green Lux 60 160GRLXN00 600 mm650 mm |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Catalano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Catalano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Catalano Green Lux 60 160GRLXN00 600 mm
All prices 29 →Раковина накладна Catalano Colori 60х40 коричневий матовий 160GRLXNMS | 24 562 ₴ |
Раковина напіввбудована Catalano Green Lux 60х40 колір білий 160GRLXN00 | 10 440 ₴ |
Раковина накладна Catalano Green lux 60 білий (160GRLXN00) 160GRLXN00 | 15 423 ₴ |
Catalano Green Lux 60 60X40 160Grlxn00 | 11 360 ₴ |
Catalano Green Lux 60 60X40 160Grlxn00 | 11 644 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Catalano Green Lux 60 160GRLXN00 configurations
Price for Catalano Green Lux 60 160GRLXN00 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Catalano Green Lux 60 160GRLXN00 600 mm | from 10 440 ₴ | 29 offers | ||
Catalano Green Lux 65 165GRLXN00 650 mm | from 14 414 ₴ | 30 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →