Catalano Canova Royal 105 1050 mm
Photos 3 |
Catalano Canova Royal 105 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Catalano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Catalano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Catalano Canova Royal 105 1050 mm
All prices 8 →Раковина підвісна Catalano Canova Royal 105x54 см біла 1105CV00 | 25 347 ₴ |
Раковина керамічна 105 см Catalano Canova Royal (1105CV00) | 25 347 ₴ |
Підвісний умивальник Catalano Canova Royal 105 (1105CV00) | 21 500 ₴ |
Раковина Catalano CANOVA ROYAL 1050x540 мм з 1 відп. під змішувач, біла 11 | 25 347 ₴ |
Catalano CANOVA ROYAL 1050x540 CATAglaze 1105CV00 | 19 400 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Catalano Canova Royal 105 configurations
Price for Catalano Canova Royal 105 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Catalano Canova Royal 75 750 mm | from 12 720 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Catalano Canova Royal 90 900 mm | from 15 360 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Catalano Canova Royal 105 1050 mm | from 19 400 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →