Catalano Verso 50/2 500 mm
Photos 10 |
Catalano Verso 50/2 400 mm500 mm |
|
The washbasin can be sold without a towel holder and tap hole
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Catalano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Catalano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Catalano Verso 50/2 500 mm
All prices 16 →Раковина накладна Catalano New Zero 50х25 сірий матовий 15025VECS | 15 601 ₴ |
Раковина підвісна (міні) Catalano Verso 25 х 50 х h12 см, колір - білий гл | 7 550 ₴ |
Умивальник підвісний Catalano Verso 500х250, білий (15025VE00+Z0443) 02205 | 11 888 ₴ |
Раковина керамічна 50 см Catalano Verso (15025VE00) | 11 888 ₴ |
Підвісний умивальник Catalano Verso 50 (15025VE00) | 11 900 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
Catalano Verso 50/2 configurations
Price for Catalano Verso 50/2 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Catalano Verso 40 400 mm | from 6 050 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Catalano Verso 50/2 500 mm | from 7 550 ₴ | 16 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →