Celestron Granite ED 10x42
Photos 6 |
Celestron Granite ED 10x42
Magnification:10 x
Lens diameter:42 mm
Field of view at 1 km:113 m
Focus:central
Prism:Roof, BaK-4
Weight:633 g
All specifications
Specifications Granite ED 10x42
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Celestron 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Celestron.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Celestron Granite ED 10x42
All prices 7 →Бінокль Celestron Granite 10x42 Roof, ED | 26 599 ₴ |
Біноколь Celestron Granite 10x42 Roof Ed (71372) | 26 600 ₴ |
Биноколь Celestron Granite 10x42 Roof Ed (71372) | 26 600 ₴ |
Бінокль Celestron Granite 10x42 (71372) Roof, ED | 26 599 ₴ |
Бінокль Celestron Granite ED 10x42 | 26 599 ₴ |
Бінокль CELESTRON Granite 10x42 Roof ED 71372 | 26 599 ₴ |
Бінокль Celestron Granite 10x42 ED Roof Чорний (71372) | 26 599 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →