Cersanit Mille S951-339
Cersanit Mille S951-339 |
|
The hand shower is adjustable in height with a sliding element. Shower rail made of Cersanit Super Shine. Thermostatic faucet with SafeTouch technology: the faucet body is cooled from the inside, which prevents burns when touched.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cersanit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cersanit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cersanit Mille S951-339
Душова система Cersanit MILLE (S951-339) S951-339 | 9 699 ₴ |
Cersanit Cersanit Душ.набір MILLE душ (зміш.+штанга+верх.душ+лійка+шланг) | 7 479 ₴ |
Душова колона Cersanit MILLE зі змішувачем, хром (S951-339) | 7 999 ₴ |
Душ.набір MILLE душ (зміш.+штанга+верх.душ+лійка+шланг) хром S951-339 | 8 297 ₴ |
Душова система CERSANIT Mille S951-339 | 9 699 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →