Cersanit Mille Clean On S701-453
Cersanit Mille Clean On S701-453 |
|
10 year manufacturer's warranty.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cersanit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cersanit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cersanit Mille Clean On S701-453
All prices 6 →Cersanit Cersanit Чаша підвісного унітазу B291 MILLE CLEAN ON+сид. SLIM дю | 5 817 ₴ |
Унітаз підвісний Cersanit Mille Clean On з сидінням Slim (S701-453) | 6 189 ₴ |
Чаша підвісного унітазу B291 MILLE CLEAN ON+сид. SLIM дюр пов.пад.легко з' | 6 128 ₴ |
Унітаз підвісний безобідковий Cersanit Mille Clean On з сидінням Slim Soft | 5 990 ₴ |
Унітаз підвісний CERSANIT Mille 291 CleanOn S701-453 із сидінням Soft Clos | 5 990 ₴ |
Унітаз підвісний CET B291 Cersanit Mille CleanOn з дюропластовим Slim сиді | 6 498 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →