Cersanit Walk-in Mille 100x120 S161-001
Photos 3 |
Cersanit Walk-in Mille 100x120 S161-001 |
|
It has a CleanPRO coating that prevents the formation of limescale and dirt, which makes it easier to maintain the cabin. Double rollers with quick release function. Metal double-sided handles. Magnetic seal.
The pallet is purchased separately.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cersanit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cersanit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cersanit Walk-in Mille 100x120 S161-001
All prices 6 →Cersanit Cersanit Душова кабіна Walk-in MILLE, хром, 100Х200 - S161-001 | 9 601 ₴ |
Cersanit Cersanit Walk-in Mille 100x200 (S161-003) S161-003 | 10 600 ₴ |
Душова кабіна Cersanit Walk-in Mille 100x200см (S161-003) | 10 600 ₴ |
Душова стінка CERSANIT Walk-In Mille 100x200 S161-003 прозоре скло чорна | 10 530 ₴ |
Cersanit Cersanit Душова кабіна Walk-in MILLE, чорна, 100Х200 - S161-003 | 8 899 ₴ |
Душова стінка CERSANIT Walk-In Mille 100x200 S161-001 прозоре скло хром | 10 470 ₴ |
U-shaped profile with the possibility of leveling the curvature of the wall.
We recommendCompare using chart →