Cersanit Tako S204-002
Photos 4 |
Cersanit Tako S204-002 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cersanit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cersanit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cersanit Tako S204-002
All prices 6 →Cersanit Cersanit Піддон TAKO 90х90х4, напівкруглий - S204-002 | 3 798 ₴ |
Cersanit Cersanit Tako 90x4 (S204-002) S204-002 | 4 248 ₴ |
Душовий піддон Cersanit Tako 90x90x4см (S204-002) | 4 399 ₴ |
Душевой поддон Cersanit Tako 90x90 S204-002 | 4 248 ₴ |
Душовий піддон CERSANIT Tako 90x90 S204-002 | 3 859 ₴ |
Душовий піддон Cersanit Tako 90x90x4см (S204-002) | 4 399 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →