Kolo First XBN1690
Photos 2 |
Kolo First XBN1690 80x80 cm90x90 cm |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kolo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kolo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kolo First XBN1690
All prices 14 →Kolo Kolo FIRST піддон 90*90см, напівкруглий, з інтегрованою панеллю та ні | 4 294 ₴ |
Піддон для душової кабіни KOLO FIRST XBN1690000 90x90x16.5см напівкруглий | 5 031 ₴ |
Душевой поддон KOLO FIRST полукруглый с интегрированной панелью 900x900 мм | 5 031 ₴ |
Kolo Kolo First XBN1690000 | 5 031 ₴ |
Піддон для душу Kolo First 90x90x16,5см (XBN1690000) | 5 031 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
Kolo First XBN1690 configurations
Price for Kolo First XBN1690 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kolo First XBN1680 | from 4 728 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Kolo First XBN1690 | from 4 294 ₴ | 14 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →