Chieftec iARENA GPA GPA-350S
Videos 1Photos 4 | Outdated Product 345 ₴ Power: 350; Cooling system: 1 fan; MB/CPU power supply: 24+4; Manufacturer's warranty: 2 years; |
Chieftec iARENA GPA GPA-350S |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Chieftec 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Chieftec.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
2 4 7 5 |
It worked for eight years without any complaints. I was pulling a 95 Watt old Athlone, and I saw that it was also consuming 230 Watts. Moreover, Athlone is overclocked from 3 to 3.5 GHz. Now he has retired to build on a Ryzen Z 3200G; he will live without discrete data for another 10 years. Reliable, didn't turn off for weeks. Noisy under load, it actually produces no more than 400 watts. |
Г.О.В.Н.О Дешёвый Очень маленький КПД(72%). Пользуюсь больше года. Относительно плохая начинка. use Chieftec GPA-400S month or more i recommend it don't buy |
I didn’t see the PSU worse. When I turned it on, it sparked right away, the PC didn’t start, turned it off. Nothing works Died immediately after plugging in use Chieftec GPA-600S less than month |
3 out of 20 user review(s) shown
10 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Chieftec iARENA GPA configurations
Price for Chieftec iARENA GPA |
---|---|---|---|---|
Chieftec iARENA GPA GPA-400S8 | from 1 443 ₴ | 44 offers | ||
Chieftec iARENA GPA GPA-450S8 | from 1 485 ₴ | 45 offers | ||
Chieftec iARENA GPA GPA-500S8 | from 1 525 ₴ | 39 offers | ||
Chieftec iARENA GPA GPA-700S | from 2 029 ₴ | 39 offers |
We recommend