Chieftec Compact SFX CSN-550C
Videos 4Photos 6 |
Chieftec Compact SFX CSN-550C |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Chieftec 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Chieftec.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Chieftec Compact SFX CSN-550C
All prices 15 →Блок живлення Chieftec CSN-550C | 4 170 ₴ |
Chieftec CSN-550C | 3 603 ₴ |
Блок живлення CHIEFTEC Compact (550W), >90, 80+ Gold, 80мм, 1xMB 24pin( | 3 849 ₴ |
Блок живлення CHIEFTEC RETAIL Compact CSN-550C (CSN-550C) | 3 889 ₴ |
Блок питания Chieftec CSN-550C | 4 176 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
Video reviews
1 2 2 1 |
Beautiful, modular, convenient, reliable, turns off the cooler when idle, there is a smart temperature control of the cooler. The cooler is noisy, it creaks, but not much on my hardware, since it loads it weakly. Богдан Иванов: use Chieftec CSN-450C few months |
Excellent power supply, almost does not heat up, not noisy. Small, handy, easy to place. the 24 pin wire is a bit short. Oleg: use Chieftec CSN-650C more than year |
2 out of 6 user review(s) shown
4 more user review(s)
Chieftec Compact SFX configurations
Price for Chieftec Compact SFX |
---|---|---|---|---|
Chieftec Compact SFX CSN-450C | from 3 317 ₴ | 40 offers | ||
Chieftec Compact SFX CSN-550C | from 3 603 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Chieftec Compact SFX CSN-650C | from 3 999 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →