Chieftec PowerPlay Gold GPU-650FC
Videos 5Photos 10 |
Chieftec PowerPlay Gold GPU-650FC |
|
High line power +12 V. 80 PLUS Gold certificate. Modular design. Long wires. Semi-passive cooling.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Chieftec 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Chieftec.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Chieftec PowerPlay Gold GPU-650FC
All prices 40 →CHIEFTEC PowerPlay 650W (GPU-650FC) GPU-650FC | 4 733 ₴ |
Блок живлення Chieftronic PowerPlay 650W (GPU-650FC) | 4 592 ₴ |
Блок питания Chieftronic PowerPlay 650W (GPU-650FC) | 4 592 ₴ |
Блок питания Chieftec 650w gpu-650fc, 120mm, 20+4pin, 1x4+4pin, sata х 9, | 4 870 ₴ |
Блок живлення Chieftronic PowerPlay 650W (GPU-650FC) PowerPlay 650W (GPU-6 | 4 718 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Inclusion of Cooling system at low vanishing. A lot of time passed, and the Chieftec company hated to put quiet (yakish) coolers in their units. Ihor: use Chieftec GPU-750FC few months |
Add Review
12 February 2022, 14:23
Переключатель 100 /240 вольт #
Чтобы блок питания был готов к приему напряжения 220 вольт, в каком положении должен стоять тумблер?
С вдавленным "on" и поднятым "off" или наоборот с вдавленным "оff" и поднятым "on"??
(В инструкции почему-то такой немаловажный вопрос приводится вскользь). А именно "Серия Chieftec plus power оснащена автоматическим устройством определения входного напряжения, которое позволяет использовать блок питания в странах с разным напряжением переменного тока в сети 230v"
С вдавленным "on" и поднятым "off" или наоборот с вдавленным "оff" и поднятым "on"??
(В инструкции почему-то такой немаловажный вопрос приводится вскользь). А именно "Серия Chieftec plus power оснащена автоматическим устройством определения входного напряжения, которое позволяет использовать блок питания в странах с разным напряжением переменного тока в сети 230v"
3 out of 7 question(s) shown
4 more question(s)
Chieftec PowerPlay Gold configurations
Price for Chieftec PowerPlay Gold |
---|---|---|---|---|
Chieftec PowerPlay Gold GPU-550FC | from 3 399 ₴ | 42 offers | ||
Chieftec PowerPlay Gold GPU-650FC | from 4 439 ₴ | 40 offers | ||
Chieftec PowerPlay Gold GPU-750FC | from 4 749 ₴ | 40 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
The block went to the service under warranty, returned from the new one unsuccessfully and again went to the service. In this rank, more than one month was spent, without any nerves, until the store turned the bones. As it turned out, not only the goods from Chieftec are ill, but also the service is working even unprofessional. If you happen to get married, then it will not be easy to prove it.