Chieftec Solid GPP-500S
Chieftec Solid GPP-500S |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Chieftec 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Chieftec.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Chieftec Solid GPP-500S
All prices 48 →CHIEFTEC Solid 500W (GPP-500S) OEM GPP-500S | 1 860 ₴ |
Блок живлення CHIEFTEC Solid 500W (GPP-500S) GPP-500S | 1 728 ₴ |
Блок питания Chieftec 500W Solid (GPP-500S) | 1 661 ₴ |
Блок живлення Chieftec 500W Solid (GPP-500S) | 1 661 ₴ |
CHIEFTEC Solid 500W (GPP-500S) | 1 728 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Power supply like a power supply 500 watts was enough for gtx1660, 10105f, 2x8gb ram, ssd, hdd, mother, etc. Very noisy when idle, always unplug Ваня Маханько: use Chieftec GPP-500S few months |
Turned on 1070 and hello, the computer restarts 4770 pulls with a bang 1070 does not pull |
Add Review
Chieftec Solid configurations
Price for Chieftec Solid |
---|---|---|---|---|
Chieftec Solid GPP-400S | from 1 444 ₴ | 44 offers | ||
Chieftec Solid GPP-500S | from 1 590 ₴ | 48 offers | ||
Chieftec Solid GPP-600S | from 1 882 ₴ | 44 offers | ||
Chieftec Solid GPP-700S | from 2 049 ₴ | 53 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →