Chieftec PowerUp GPX-850FC
Videos 1Photos 8 |
Chieftec PowerUp GPX-850FC |
|
Bridge LLC converter with DC-DC technology.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Chieftec 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Chieftec.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Chieftec PowerUp GPX-850FC
All prices 46 →CHIEFTEC PowerUp 850W (GPX-850FC) GPX-850FC | 4 909 ₴ |
Блок живлення CHIEFTEC RETAIL PowerUP Gold GPX-850FC | 4 822 ₴ |
CHIEFTEC RETAIL Chieftronic PowerUP Gold (GPX-850FC) | 4 837 ₴ |
Блок живлення Chieftronic PowerUp 850W (GPX-850FC) | 4 539 ₴ |
Блок питания Chieftronic 850W PowerUP Gold (GPX-850FC) | 4 130 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
23 June 2021, 22:09
Гарантия 5 лет? #
Тут указана гарантия 5 лет, а в магазинах везде пишут: 2 года. Ошибка в описании?
20 February 2022, 21:17
Вопрос к знатокам - стоит ли брать? Как понять качество? #
Часто вижу у чифтеков в отзывах пишут мол, отработал гарантию и сдох.
.
Откроем обзор:
https://www.ixbt.com/supply/chieftronic-powerup-850w-review.html#n4
Цитата:
"использованы конденсаторы ChengX, которые не очень популярны среди знатоков, вместо Nichicon и Nippon Chemi-Con"
производитель Китай
компания NICHICON CORPORATION
зарегистрирована в Karasumadori Oike-agaru, Nakagyo-ku, Kyoto, 604-0845 Japan
.
То ли они китайские то ли японские. То ли японские "отборные". Как понимать?
.
https://www.ixbt.com/supply/chieftronic-pow
"использованы конденсаторы ChengX, которые не очень популярны среди знатоков, вместо Nichicon и Nippon Chemi-Con"
производитель Китай
компания NICHICON CORPORATION
зарегистрирована в Karasumadori Oike-agaru, Nakagyo-ku, Kyoto, 604-0845 Japan
.
То ли они китайские то ли японские. То ли японские "отборные". Как понимать?
Chieftec PowerUp configurations
Price for Chieftec PowerUp |
---|---|---|---|---|
Chieftec PowerUp GPX-550FC | from 3 434 ₴ | 28 offers | ||
Chieftec PowerUp GPX-650FC | from 3 497 ₴ | 30 offers | ||
Chieftec PowerUp GPX-750FC | from 3 994 ₴ | 47 offers | ||
Chieftec PowerUp GPX-850FC | from 3 997 ₴ | 46 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →