Choetech CJ-2600M 1300 VA
Photos 4 |
Choetech CJ-2600M 1300 VA |
|
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Choetech CJ-2600M 1300 VA
All prices 9 →Инвертор автомобильный Choetech 12\220V 1300Вт, чистая синусоида CJ-2600M | 3 999 ₴ |
Choetech CJ-2600M | 3 699 ₴ |
Автомобільний інвертор Choetech 12/220V 1300Вт, чиста синусоїда (CJ-2600M) | 3 999 ₴ |
Choetech CJ-2600M | 3 999 ₴ |
Choetech 12\220V 1300Вт (CJ-2600M) 12\\220V1300Вт(CJ-2600M) | 3 575 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
SimilarCompare using chart →