Choetech CJ3500Q-B 1600 VA
Photos 5 |
Choetech CJ3500Q-B 1600 VA 1600 VA2500 VA |
|
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Choetech CJ3500Q-B 1600 VA
All prices 13 →Инвертор автомобильный Choetech 12\220V 1600Вт, чистая синусоида CJ3500Q-B | 4 199 ₴ |
Choetech CJ3500Q-BK-ZX 12V/220V 1600W | 4 099 ₴ |
Автомобільний інвертор Choetech 12/220V 1600Вт, чиста синусоїда (CJ3500Q-B | 4 075 ₴ |
Choetech CJ3500Q-BK-ZX | 4 199 ₴ |
Choetech 12\220V 1600Вт (CJ3500Q-BK-ZX) 12\\220V1600Вт(CJ3500Q-BK-ZX) | 4 075 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Choetech CJ3500Q-B configurations
Price for Choetech CJ3500Q-B |
---|---|---|---|---|
Choetech CJ3500Q-B 1600 VA | from 4 075 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Choetech CJ5000Q-B 2500 VA | from 5 799 ₴ | 15 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →