Cielo Shui Comfort SHCOVSK
Photos 8 |
Cielo Shui Comfort SHCOVSK |
|
Seat with cover sold separately
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cielo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cielo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cielo Shui Comfort SHCOVSK
All prices 16 →Унітаз підвісний Cielo Shui Comfort темно-сірий матовий SHCOVSK + CPVSHCOT | 40 110 ₴ |
Унітаз підвісний Cielo Shui Comfort, з сидінням Soft Close, сemento SHCOVS | 36 850 ₴ |
Унітаз підвісний Cielo Shui Comfort з кришкою soft-close коричневий (SHCOV | 45 279 ₴ |
Унітаз підвісний Cielo Shui Comfort білий глянсовий SHCOVSK + CPVSHCOTF wh | 23 940 ₴ |
Унітаз підвісний Cielo Shui Comfort чорний матовий SHCOVSK + CPVSHCOTF lav | 32 970 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →