Citizen BJ8050-08E
Videos 22Photos 16 |
Citizen BJ8050-08E |
|
Everything you need to know about watch backlightingTypes of modern backlights in traditional and smart watches
Types of glass in watchesPlastic glass, mineral or sapphire? Types of glasses used in conventional and smartwatches
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Citizen 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Citizen.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Citizen BJ8050-08E
All prices 8 →Чоловічий годинник CITIZEN ECO-DRIVE BJ8050-08E | 19 350 ₴ |
Часы Citizen Promaster Dive "Ecozilla" BJ8050-08E | 19 350 ₴ |
Часы Citizen BJ8050-08E | 19 350 ₴ |
Наручные часы Citizen Eco-Drive Promaster Dive "Ecozilla" BJ8050-08E | 18 967 ₴ |
Наручний годинник Citizen Eco-Drive Promaster Dive "Ecozilla" BJ8050-08E | 19 303 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →