Citizen NY0040-09EE
Videos 11Photos 7 |
Citizen NY0040-09EE |
|
High-quality men's automatic mechanical diving watch from a well-known Japanese manufacturer. They belong to the Citizen Promaster Professional Diver family, officially certified according to the international standard ISO 6425. They can be used for any water sports (including diving), suitable for long dives to a depth of 200 m with scuba. Unlike conventional household models of the WR 200m class, they fully comply with the requirements for dial readability.
Equipped with a threaded watch head seal and a one-way bezel rotation mechanism. The precise Japanese movement is equipped with an automatic winding system that uses the energy of the vibrations of the human hand. The medium-sized metal case is made of high-alloy chromium-nickel-molybdenum stainless steel. Like the round dial, it has a relatively simple and functional design. To securely fix the Citizen NY0040-09EE watch on the hand, an elastic and durable polyurethane strap with a reliable classic clasp is provided. The luminescent luminescent coating of hour markers and hands provides an afterglow, the duration of which is quite sufficient for diving.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Citizen 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Citizen.
Buy Citizen NY0040-09EE
All prices 15 →Часы Citizen Promaster Mechanical Diver NY0040-09EE | 11 230 ₴ |
Часы Citizen NY0040-09EE | 11 230 ₴ |
Наручные часы Citizen NY0040-09EE | 10 893 ₴ |
Наручний годинник Citizen NY0040-09EE | 11 230 ₴ |
Часы Citizen Promaster Mechanical Diver NY0040-09EE | 11 230 ₴ |