Clarisonic Mia 2
Videos 5Photos 6 |
Clarisonic Mia 2 |
|
Includes Clarisonic Radiance Skin Illuminating Cleanser.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Clarisonic 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Clarisonic.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Clarisonic Mia 2
All prices 7 →Бездротова водонепроникна щітка для обличчя Clarisonic Mia 2 | 2 500 ₴ |
Апарат для очищення шкіри Clarisonic Mia 2 PINK | 2 021 ₴ |
Бездротова водонепроникна щітка для обличчя + гель Clarisonic Mia 2, green | 2 021 ₴ |
Прилад по догляду за шкірою обличчя Clarisonic Mia 2, Рожевий | 2 021 ₴ |
Набір для очищення обличчя Clarisonic Mia 2 White | 2 021 ₴ |
Подарунковий набір щітка для обличчя Clarisonic Mia 2 BlendCleanse | 2 021 ₴ |
Подарунковий набір щітка для обличчя Clarisonic Mia 2 Holiday Box (DT) | 2 021 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →