Climtec RD-125 Baza
Videos 1Photos 5 |
Climtec RD-125 Baza |
|
Equipped with a dust and carbon filter.
Manual valve for shutting off air flows.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Climtec 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Climtec.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Climtec RD-125 Baza
All prices 18 →Рекуператор Climtec РД-125 База | 5 000 ₴ |
Climtec Climtec РД-125 База | 5 200 ₴ |
Рекуператор Climtec РД 125 База | 5 200 ₴ |
Рекуператор Climtec РД 125 База для стіни товщиною 800 мм | 5 200 ₴ |
Рекуператор Climtec РД 125 База для стіни товщиною 900 мм | 5 200 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Climtec RD-125 Baza configurations
Price for Climtec RD-125 Baza |
---|---|---|---|---|
Climtec RD-100 Baza | from 3 800 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Climtec RD-125 Baza | from 5 000 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
Climtec RD-150 Baza | from 8 200 ₴ | 20 offers | ||
Climtec RD-200 Baza | from 9 700 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
Climtec RD-200+ Baza | from 11 400 ₴ | 19 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →