CMS C22 7x16/5x112 ET35 DIA66,6
Videos 2Photos 3 | from 6 192 up to 9 901 ₴ Compare prices 6 →Diameter (R):16 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):66.6 mm Departure (ET):35 mm |
Configurations CMS C22 93
Specifications
CMS C22 7x16/5x112 ET35 DIA66,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog CMS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models CMS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices CMS C22 7x16/5x112 ET35 DIA66,6
CMS C22 R16 W7 PCD5x112 ET35 DIA66.6 Black | 6 632 ₴ |
CMS C22 R16 W7 PCD5x112 ET35 DIA66.6 Titanium Gloss C22 706 35 91S GG | 6 501 ₴ |
CMS C22 (7J x 16 5x112 ET35 DIA66.6 Titan) | 9 901 ₴ |
CMS C22 R16 W7 PCD5x112 ET35 DIA66.6 Black Gloss C22 706 35 91S CBG | 6 192 ₴ |
CMS C22 R16 W7 PCD5x112 ET35 DIA66.6 Black Gloss | 6 392 ₴ |
CMS C22 R16 W7 PCD5x112 ET35 DIA66.6 Titanium Gloss | 6 719 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar