CMS C24 6,5x16/5x108 ET47 DIA65,1
Videos 2Photos 25 | from 5 991 up to 6 979 ₴ Compare prices 6 →Diameter (R):16 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 108 mm CH (DIA):65.1 mm Departure (ET):47 mm |
Configurations CMS C24 50
Specifications
CMS C24 6,5x16/5x108 ET47 DIA65,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog CMS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models CMS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices CMS C24 6,5x16/5x108 ET47 DIA65,1
CMS C24 CBG Schwarz Glanz (R16 W6.5 PCD5x108 ET47 DIA65.1) | 6 399 ₴ |
CMS C24 Complete Black Gloss R16 W6.5 PCD5x108 ET47 DIA65.1 | 6 624 ₴ |
CMS C24 R16 W6.5 PCD5x108 ET47 DIA65.1 Black Gloss C24 656 47 13 CBG | 6 071 ₴ |
CMS C24 (6.5J x 16 5x108 ET47 DIA65.1 Black) | 6 979 ₴ |
CMS C24 R16 W6.5 PCD5x108 ET47 DIA65.1 Black Gloss | 6 275 ₴ |
Диски CMS C24 6,5x16 5x108 ET47 DIA65,1 (gloss black) (1001333138) | 5 991 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar