Concept TM-4721 white
Photos 10 |
Concept TM-4721 |
|
Immersion or countertop blenders – what is the difference and which is better?For which tasks is it better to buy a countertop blender, and for which — an immersion one?
How to choose a mixerThe main parameters that will help you choose a mixer for your tasks
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Concept 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Concept.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Concept TM-4721 white
Погружной блендер Concept TM-4721 | 1 931 ₴ |
Занурювальний блендер Concept TM-4721 | 1 935 ₴ |
Занурювальний блендер Concept TM-4721 | 1 925 ₴ |
Additional features mixer Concept TM-4721:
- Power cord length - 105 cm
We recommendCompare using chart →