Continental ContiEcoContact 5 215/55 R17 94V
Videos 9Photos 5 |
Choose Size tyre
Continental ContiEcoContact 5 215/55 R17 94V 215/55 R17 94 V 215/55 R17 94 V Seal |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Continental 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Continental.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Continental ContiEcoContact 5 215/55 R17 94V
All prices 10 →Continental ContiEcoContact 5 215/55 R17 94V | 4 823 ₴ |
Continental ContiEcoContact 5 215/55 R17 94V | 4 180 ₴ |
Continental ContiEcoContact 5 215/55 R17 94V | 8 443 ₴ |
Continental ContiEcoContact 5 215/55 R17 94V 64459 | 5 300 ₴ |
Шины Continental ContiEcoContact 5 215/55 R17 94V | 5 020 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
3 3 5 20 |
Consumption does not grow, but the price does not justify the quality. After a month, a lateral cut, as a result, he put it on the back and there she walks for 3 years. I do not advise. Good weight up to 6 kg. The roll is good. The sidewall is weak, a cut a month later. Noise. After 3 years, the balance is bad, a lot of weights. Игорь Малко: use Continental ContiEcoContact 5 165/70 R14 85T more than year |
1 out of 35 user review(s) shown
10 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Continental ContiEcoContact 5 215/55 R17 94V configurations
Price for Continental ContiEcoContact 5 215/55 R17 94V |
---|---|---|---|---|
Continental ContiEcoContact 5 215/55 R17 94V | from 4 180 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Continental ContiEcoContact 5 215/55 R17 94V Seal | from 5 357 ₴ | 9 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →