Nexen Nblue HD Plus 215/55 R17 94V
Videos 11Photos 5 |
Choose Size tyre
Nexen Nblue HD Plus 215/55 R17 94V 215/55 R17 94 V |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Nexen 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Nexen.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Nexen Nblue HD Plus 215/55 R17 94V
All prices 44 →Шина Roadstone N blue HD Plus 215/55 R17 94V | 3 282 ₴ |
Nexen N'blue HD Plus 215/55 R17 94V | 3 470 ₴ |
Nexen NBLUE HD PLUS 215/55 R17 94V (9099693123) | 5 510 ₴ |
Nexen NBlue HD Plus 215/55 R17 94V | 3 739 ₴ |
Летние шины Nexen NBlue HD Plus 215/55 R17 94V 1000697763 | 3 443 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
0 2 14 20 |
Excellent tyres. Soft, not noisy. I highly recommend. Not noisy, good handling Not detected use Nexen Nblue HD Plus 235/60 R16 100H less than month |
Guys who thinks, don't even think! Excellent tyres. As soon as I left the tyre shop, it seemed tough. After 2 km it was something. Quiet, stable, excellent grip. Yes, maybe not the ideal appearance, but given the characteristics and price, you can take it. By the way, 3 out of 4 wheels were balanced to zero. Rated 5 out of 5
It was put on a Chevrolet Aveo, alloy wheels. Quiet. sustainable. Balancing. Maybe the sidewalls are soft - time will tell. Appearance is not the best. use Nexen Nblue HD Plus 185/60 R14 82H less than month |
I use: Opel Vector C, size 215/55R16. Low noise level. Does not respond to rutting. The tyre is not rigid, while driving it comfortably eats bumps. I drive with smooth acceleration and smooth braking, away from extreme driving conditions, so it is difficult to judge its behavior in these conditions. But at high speeds the directional stability is excellent. The tread depth is 6.5 mm after a run of 10800 km. No damage was found. didn't find use Nexen Nblue HD Plus 215/55 R16 93V month or more i recommend it should buy |
3 out of 40 user review(s) shown
10 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Nexen Nblue HD Plus 215/55 R17 94V configurations
Price for Nexen Nblue HD Plus 215/55 R17 94V |
---|---|---|---|---|
Nexen Nblue HD Plus 215/55 R17 94V | from 3 225 ₴ | 44 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →