Continental ContiMotion 120/60 R17 55W
Videos 12Photos 3 | Outdated Product 11 796 ₴ Type: sports; Recommended axle: front; Width (mm): 120; Profile (%): 60; Rim diameter ("): 17; Speed rating: W; |
Continental ContiMotion 120/60 R17 55W |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Continental 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Continental.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Continental ContiMotion 120/60 R17 55W configurations
Price for Continental ContiMotion 120/60 R17 55W |
---|---|---|---|---|
Continental ContiMotion 120/70 R17 58W | from 4 090 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Continental ContiMotion 150/70 R17 69W | from 7 757 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Continental ContiMotion 160/60 R17 69W | from 5 988 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Continental Conti Motion 180/55 R17 73W | from 6 064 ₴ | 4 offers |
Similar