Huawei MediaPad T3 10 16 GB / LTE
Videos 46Photos 11 |
The largest representative of the T3 line is equipped with a display, the diagonal of which does not quite reach 10" — its value is 9.6". Spadragon 425 in conjunction with 2 GB of RAM) hints that Huawei MediaPad T3 10 LTE 16GB is suitable for gatherings on the Internet, watching movies and performing other undemanding tasks. It also handles with games, albeit at medium graphics settings, but a small volume built-in data storage (16 GB) does not allow you to install many applications in the device's memory.You can also store personal files on removable media format microSD.Wireless protocols, the gadget supports Wi-Fi, 3G and LTE networks, in addition, it confidently receives signals from satellites GPS The battery capacity of 4800 mAh is responsible for the battery life of the tablet.
|
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Huawei 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Huawei.
Buy Huawei MediaPad T3 10 16 GB / LTE
Планшет Honor Play Tab 2 9.6 3/32 Lte Gold (AGS-L09) | 3 699 ₴ |
Планшет Honor Play Tab 2 9.6 3/32 Lte Gold (AGS-L09) | 3 635 ₴ |
Honor Play Tab 2 3/32 LTE Gold (AGS-L09) Play Tab 2 3/32 LTE Gold (AGS-L09 | 3 447 ₴ |
Планшет Huawei MediaPad T3 9.6 3/32 LTE Gold (AGS-L09) MediaPad T3 9.6 3/3 | 3 643 ₴ |
Планшет Honor Play Tab 2 9.6 3/32 LTE Gold (AGS-L09) | 3 899 ₴ |
4 2 3 3 |
Пользуюся Huawei MediaPad T3 10 больше 3-х лет на 16 гб хрень полна не берите!!! Нет В игры играть невозможно тоже самый майнкрафт на минималка идёт только в 14 фпс очень мало памяти все игры глючат и лагают ужастно играть нельзя. ПРОСТО ВЫБРОШЕННЫЕ ДЕНЬГИ НА ВЕТЕР!!!!!!!!! |
I recommend a tablet of norms if you want to play only in pubg and chat in social networks, you can play on a normal level on one gigabyte of pubg, but it doesn’t mean anything. Play games on high settings Little memory for downloading programs, I wanted more. Also, when recording lag, it’s much more like playing in pubg. |
I bought a tablet for the game Standoff 2, it's not buggy, everything is cool !! Big screen Too long use Huawei MediaPad T3 10 32GB few months |
Huawei MediaPad T3 10 configurations
Price for Huawei MediaPad T3 10 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Huawei MediaPad T3 10 16 GB | from 2 801 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Huawei MediaPad T3 10 16 GB / LTE | from 3 447 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Huawei MediaPad T3 10 32 GB | from 2 993 ₴ | 1 offer |