Convoy MP-90 v.3
Videos 4 |
Convoy MP-90 v.3
Type:car
Communication type:2-way
Paging range:450 m
Key fob:display
Additional:anti-scan
Set:immobilizer
Shock / vibration sensor:2 levels
All specifications
Specifications MP-90 v.3
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Convoy 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Convoy.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Convoy MP-90 v.3
All prices 7 →Двостороння автосигналізація Convoy MP-90 v.3 LCD | 3 336 ₴ |
Автосигналізація Convoy MP-90 v.3 LCD | 3 336 ₴ |
Автосигналізація Convoy MP-90 v.3 LCD | 2 799 ₴ |
Двостороння сигналізація Convoy MP-90 v.3 LCD | 3 340 ₴ |
Автосигналізація Convoy MP 90 v.3 LCD (29256) | 3 336 ₴ |
Автосигналізація Convoy MP-90 v.3 LCD | 3 198 ₴ |
Автосигналізація Convoy MP-90 v.3 | 2 799 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →