FORT DX-700 Dialog
Type:car
Protection zones:9
Communication type:2-way
Paging range:800 m
Key fob:display
Additional:anti-scan
Set:immobilizer
Shock / vibration sensor:2 levels
All specifications
Specifications DX-700 Dialog
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog FORT 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models FORT.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy FORT DX-700 Dialog
Автосигнализация Fort dx-700 Dialog | 2 149 ₴ |
Автосигналізація двостороння Fort DX-700 Dialog | 2 680 ₴ |
Автосигналізація Fort DX-700 DIALOG | 1 995 ₴ |
Автосигналізація FORT DX-700 Dialog | 1 995 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →